We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Overholt Drive in Perkasie, PA. The average price for real estate on Overholt Drive is $38,193. The average property tax on Overholt Drive is $6,332/yr and the average house or building was built in 2006. The average household income in the Overholt Drive area is $97,283. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Overholt Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Overholt Drive in Perkasie, PA. The average price for real estate on Overholt Drive is $38,193. The average property tax on Overholt Drive is $6,332/yr and the average house or building was built in 2006. The average household income in the Overholt Drive area is $97,283. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Overholt Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$5,845/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$6,242/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$5,590/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$5,862/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$5,754/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 142 Overholt Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$5,472/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2006
$6,856/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$6,152/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$6,023/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$6,104/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$5,530/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$5,688/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$6,386/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$7,040/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2007
$6,718/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$7,004/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$5,469/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2007
$6,155/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$6,045/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$8,000/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$5,962/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$8,318/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$5,377/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$6,038/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2007
$5,625/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$6,453/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2007
$7,193/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.1K sq ft
Average Value
$38,193
Biggest House
1.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.21 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Center School Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $43,137 | Avg. Lot Size | 647.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fretz Valley Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $57,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 567.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Angony Mills Dr, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $39,588 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dell Dr, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $31,455 | Avg. Lot Size | 23K sq ft |
| Street Name | Concord Pl, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $29,671 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Applebutter Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $41,891 | Avg. Lot Size | 345.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highpoint Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $146,083 | Avg. Lot Size | 486.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Griffith Ct, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $103,961 | Avg. Lot Size | 161.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elephant Path, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $94,511 | Avg. Lot Size | 470.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meyers Ct, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $80,796 | Avg. Lot Size | 298.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stone Creek Ln, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $72,770 | Avg. Lot Size | 282.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kristine Ln, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $70,220 | Avg. Lot Size | 117.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Overholt Dr in Perkasie, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Grand View Hospital
700 Lawn Avenue
Sellersville, PA
10.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Lehigh Valley
2809 Saucon Valley Road
Center Valley, PA
25 miles away
AIRPORT
Elephant Path (PS03)
Perkasie, PA
3.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dublin Shop-N-Bag
161 N Main St
Dublin, PA
1.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Dublin Volunteer Fire Company
194 N Main St
Dublin, PA
1.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Overholt Dr area is White at 91.3% followed by Hispanic at 4.7%. In terms of education, 30.1% have Some College followed by 28.8% with High School. 35.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Asian, 1.2% Black, 4.7% Hispanic, 91.3% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.8% Graduate Degree, 23.1% Bachelors Degree, 30.1% Some College, 28.8% High School, and 6.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.4% 70+, 10.7% 60-69, 16.1% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 11.2% 30-39, 8.9% 20-29, 14.3% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 35.9% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 24.9% Non-Family.