We found 4 addresses and 4 properties on Otter Pt Wilson Hill in Massena, NY. The average price for real estate on Otter Pt Wilson Hill is $121,225. The average property tax on Otter Pt Wilson Hill is $4,119/yr and the average house or building was built in 1953. The average household income in the Otter Pt Wilson Hill area is $51,413. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Otter Pt Wilson Hill and uncover many additional details. We found 4 addresses and 4 properties on Otter Pt Wilson Hill in Massena, NY. The average price for real estate on Otter Pt Wilson Hill is $121,225. The average property tax on Otter Pt Wilson Hill is $4,119/yr and the average house or building was built in 1953. The average household income in the Otter Pt Wilson Hill area is $51,413. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Otter Pt Wilson Hill and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
700 sq ft
0.55 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1930
$110,000 est.
$3,189/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$164,432 est.
$5,267/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.53 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$174,205 est.
$5,050/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$102,386 est.
$2,969/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
19.5K sq ft
Average Value
$121,225
Biggest House
1.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.55 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | County Route 40 , Massena, NY | Properties | 87 | Avg. Value | $113,690 | Avg. Lot Size | 229.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hall Rd, Massena, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $56,538 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Glenn St, Massena, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $342,578 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bishop Ave, Massena, NY | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $58,115 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Dr, Massena, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $207,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 33.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fregoe Rd, Massena, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $137,445 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.6M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Stephenville St, Massena, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $2,064,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 256.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hospital Dr, Massena, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $623,505 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | School St, Massena, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $589,157 | Avg. Lot Size | 120.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Dr, Massena, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $400,683 | Avg. Lot Size | 135K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trade Rd, Massena, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $380,512 | Avg. Lot Size | 81.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Glenn St, Massena, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $342,578 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Otter Pt Wilson Hl in Massena, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Saints Medical Center Inc
1 Hospital Drive
Massena, NY
11.4 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Otter Pt Wilson Hl area is White at 93.3% followed by Other at 3.7%. In terms of education, 35.6% have High School followed by 32.7% with Some College. 39.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Asian, 0.2% Black, 1.1% Hispanic, 93.3% White and 3.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.8% Graduate Degree, 10.3% Bachelors Degree, 32.7% Some College, 35.6% High School, and 10.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.7% 70+, 10.9% 60-69, 15.1% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 12.1% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 13.1% 10-19, and 12.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.6% Married with Kids, 26.2% Married without Kids, 10.3% Single with Kids, 6.5% Single without Kids, and 39.4% Non-Family.