We found 24 addresses and 25 properties on Oriole Drive in Stevens, PA. The average price for real estate on Oriole Drive is $166,116. The average property tax on Oriole Drive is $4,776/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the Oriole Drive area is $68,967. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oriole Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 24 addresses and 25 properties on Oriole Drive in Stevens, PA. The average price for real estate on Oriole Drive is $166,116. The average property tax on Oriole Drive is $4,776/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the Oriole Drive area is $68,967. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oriole Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$127,000 est.
$3,633/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$138,700 est.
$3,968/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$158,500 est.
$4,534/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
896 sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$141,900 est.
$4,060/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
860 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$157,500 est.
$4,506/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 60 Oriole Dr, Stevens, PA 17578? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
860 sq ft
0.24 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$168,300 est.
$4,815/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
762 sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$164,800 est.
$4,715/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$160,300 est.
$4,586/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$206,400 est.
$5,905/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$178,900 est.
$5,118/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$176,800 est.
$5,058/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$173,200 est.
$4,955/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$171,800 est.
$4,915/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$151,300 est.
$4,328/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$171,700 est.
$4,912/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$180,200 est.
$5,155/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$152,200 est.
$4,354/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$166,300 est.
$4,758/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
990 sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$180,200 est.
$5,155/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$159,000 est.
$4,549/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$181,700 est.
$5,198/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$172,300 est.
$4,929/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$113,450 est.
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
11.4K sq ft
Average Value
$166,116
Biggest House
2.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.38 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cordell Dr, Stevens, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $194,536 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stacey Ct, Stevens, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $24,180 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Indian Run Rd, Stevens, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $293,080 | Avg. Lot Size | 368.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Homestead Dr, Stevens, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $72,373 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Summit Dr, Stevens, PA | Properties | 49 | Avg. Value | $122,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mazzotta Rd, Stevens, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $174,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Schoeneck Rd, Stevens, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $494,475 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Durlach Rd, Stevens, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $325,975 | Avg. Lot Size | 273.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Indiantown Rd, Stevens, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $320,243 | Avg. Lot Size | 996.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Steinmetz Rd, Stevens, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $299,366 | Avg. Lot Size | 692.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Indian Run Rd, Stevens, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $293,080 | Avg. Lot Size | 368.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Durlach Hill Rd, Stevens, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $272,561 | Avg. Lot Size | 585.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Oriole Dr in Stevens, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ephrata Community Hospital
169 Martin Avenue
Ephrata, PA
6.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
20.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Hurst (69PA)
Newmanstown, PA
15.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Turkey Hill Minit Markets 37
300 Main St
Denver, PA
1.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
STC Four LLC
195 Horseshoe Trail Rd.
Denver, PA
3.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Denver Fire Company 1
425 Locust St
Denver, PA
2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Oriole Dr area is White at 92.4% followed by Hispanic at 6.7%. In terms of education, 45.5% have High School followed by 18.2% with No Diploma. 50.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 0.0% Black, 6.7% Hispanic, 92.4% White and 0.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.3% Graduate Degree, 14.0% Bachelors Degree, 16.9% Some College, 45.5% High School, and 18.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.4% 70+, 14.7% 60-69, 16.9% 50-59, 13.8% 40-49, 10.5% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 11.5% 10-19, and 13.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.2% Married with Kids, 50.0% Married without Kids, 7.5% Single with Kids, 3.4% Single without Kids, and 17.9% Non-Family.