We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Onyx Lane in Gilbertsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Onyx Lane is $134,620. The average property tax on Onyx Lane is $4,028/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Onyx Lane area is $102,016. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Onyx Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Onyx Lane in Gilbertsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Onyx Lane is $134,620. The average property tax on Onyx Lane is $4,028/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Onyx Lane area is $102,016. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Onyx Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.4 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$3,663/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$3,867/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$3,697/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$3,833/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$3,883/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 133 Onyx Ln, Gilbertsville, PA 19525? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$3,953/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.66 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$4,080/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$4,874/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$3,922/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$4,435/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$3,882/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$3,988/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$4,017/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$4,063/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$4,041/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$3,951/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$4,604/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$4,263/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$3,929/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.67 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$4,118/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.41 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$3,748/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.42 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$3,730/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.37 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$4,069/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.39 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$4,068/yr taxes
1 story
10 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
18.5K sq ft
Average Value
$134,620
Biggest House
1.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.67 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Garnet Dr, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $178,189 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bromley Dr, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $144,123 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jane Ln, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $146,974 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd Ave, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $115,842 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amadeo Dr, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $203,524 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grosser Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $244,266 | Avg. Lot Size | 91K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Big Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $430,495 | Avg. Lot Size | 421.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ludwig Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $360,412 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Fagleysville Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $345,367 | Avg. Lot Size | 326K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Line Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $284,135 | Avg. Lot Size | 227.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grosser Rd, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $244,266 | Avg. Lot Size | 91K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jordan Dr, Gilbertsville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $244,092 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Onyx Ln in Gilbertsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Pottstown Memorial Medical Center
1600 East High Street And Armand Hammer Blvd
Pottstown, PA
7.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Ursinus College
601 E. Main St
Collegeville, PA
18.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Pottstown Municipal (N47)
Pottstown, PA
7.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Burts Farms
1100 E Philadelphia Ave
Gilbertsville, PA
1.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
124 Smith Road
Gilbertsville, PA
1.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
New Hanover Township Fire Company 1
2154 Swamp Pike
Gilbertsville, PA
3.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Onyx Ln area is White at 93.4% followed by Hispanic at 2.6%. In terms of education, 31.9% have High School followed by 27.4% with Bachelors Degree. 37.0% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 18.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.9% Asian, 1.2% Black, 2.6% Hispanic, 93.4% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.1% Graduate Degree, 27.4% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 31.9% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.9% 70+, 10.0% 60-69, 16.4% 50-59, 18.2% 40-49, 11.3% 30-39, 6.8% 20-29, 16.4% 10-19, and 12.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 37.0% Married with Kids, 35.8% Married without Kids, 4.0% Single with Kids, 3.6% Single without Kids, and 19.5% Non-Family.