We found 44 addresses and 45 properties on Old Antlers Way in Monument, CO. The average price for real estate on Old Antlers Way is $33,936. The average property tax on Old Antlers Way is $2,523/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Old Antlers Way area is $135,366. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Old Antlers Way and uncover many additional details. We found 44 addresses and 45 properties on Old Antlers Way in Monument, CO. The average price for real estate on Old Antlers Way is $33,936. The average property tax on Old Antlers Way is $2,523/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Old Antlers Way area is $135,366. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Old Antlers Way and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
0.5 acre
5 beds / 4.25 baths
Built in 2006
$473,706 est.
$3,763/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.56 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$423,300 est.
$3,363/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$305,140 est.
$2,424/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.43 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$346,500 est.
$2,752/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.79 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$395,000 est.
$3,139/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1820 Old Antlers Way, Monument, CO 80132? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.66 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$393,539 est.
$3,127/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.8 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 2006
$357,559 est.
$2,840/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
0.79 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2006
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$428,454 est.
$3,404/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1994
$487,578 est.
$2,709/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.51 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$438,051 est.
$2,434/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.62 acre
6 beds / 4.5 baths
Built in 1999
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.55 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$413,316 est.
$2,296/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.59 acre
6 beds / 3.25 baths
Built in 1998
$450,000 est.
$2,500/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.51 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1995
$402,511 est.
$2,236/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.55 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$328,021 est.
$1,822/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$409,257 est.
$2,274/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.5 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$526,008 est.
$2,922/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$378,803 est.
$2,104/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.59 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1994
$360,052 est.
$2,000/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.55 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1995
$386,795 est.
$2,149/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.56 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1997
$459,101 est.
$2,551/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1991
$435,519 est.
$2,420/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.74 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$463,441 est.
$2,575/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.67 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1991
$410,301 est.
$1,724/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.59 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1994
$398,368 est.
$2,213/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.58 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1991
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.71 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1990
$423,652 est.
$2,353/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1994
$403,995 est.
$2,245/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.76 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2000
$474,069 est.
$2,634/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.73 acre
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1993
$560,685 est.
$3,115/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$467,012 est.
$2,594/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.68 acre
5 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$489,129 est.
$2,718/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.91 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1992
$386,970 est.
$2,150/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.71 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$322,263 est.
$1,790/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$451,440 est.
$2,508/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.9 acre
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1996
$410,518 est.
$2,281/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.68 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 2016
$102,000 est.
$2,065/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.62 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$495,259 est.
$2,196/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
1.33 acres
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1991
$488,155 est.
$2,911/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
15 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.6 acre
5 beds / 4.5 baths
Built in 1986
$472,670 est.
$2,626/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
0.68 acre
6 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$488,550 est.
$2,714/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.69 acre
5 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1985
$344,199 est.
$1,912/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.9 acre
5 beds / 4.25 baths
Built in 1986
$315,059 est.
$1,195/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
29.4K sq ft
Average Value
$33,936
Biggest House
3.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.43 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Centennial Way, Monument, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $26,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Coquina Dr, Monument, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $25,107 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bandit Creek Dr, Monument, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $21,636 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chesapeake Ave, Monument, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $26,767 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cloverleaf Rd, Monument, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $32,838 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Candletree Cir, Monument, CO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $22,488 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Jackson Creek Pkwy, Monument, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $710,851 | Avg. Lot Size | 165.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Ridge Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $269,203 | Avg. Lot Size | 232.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Synthes Ave, Monument, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $251,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 398.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 105 , Monument, CO | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $205,272 | Avg. Lot Size | 135.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Monument, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $185,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Forest Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $184,044 | Avg. Lot Size | 159.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Old Antlers Way in Monument, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Pikes Peak Regional Hospital
16420 Highway 24
Woodland Park, CO
24.7 miles away
COLLEGE
United States Air Force Academy
2304 Cadet Drive, Suite 3800
Usafa, CO
12.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Perry Park (CO93)
Larkspur, CO
14.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Vitamin Cottage Natural Food Market
655 Highway 105
Monument, CO
2.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Woodmoor Monument Fire Protection District
1855 Woodmoor Dr
Monument, CO
2.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Old Antlers Way area is White at 87.3% followed by Hispanic at 7.8%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 28.1% with Some College. 44.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.9% Asian, 1.1% Black, 7.8% Hispanic, 87.3% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 26.0% Graduate Degree, 33.7% Bachelors Degree, 28.1% Some College, 10.1% High School, and 2.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.3% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 8.1% 30-39, 6.7% 20-29, 17.7% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.2% Married with Kids, 44.3% Married without Kids, 4.2% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 12.8% Non-Family.