We found 29 addresses and 30 properties on Ohio River Boulevard in Leetsdale, PA. The average price for real estate on Ohio River Boulevard is $59,150. The average property tax on Ohio River Boulevard is $1,921/yr and the average house or building was built in 1919. The average household income in the Ohio River Boulevard area is $58,917. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ohio River Boulevard and uncover many additional details. We found 29 addresses and 30 properties on Ohio River Boulevard in Leetsdale, PA. The average price for real estate on Ohio River Boulevard is $59,150. The average property tax on Ohio River Boulevard is $1,921/yr and the average house or building was built in 1919. The average household income in the Ohio River Boulevard area is $58,917. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ohio River Boulevard and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
$84,400 est.
$2,741/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1928
$40,000 est.
$1,299/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1928
$65,000 est.
$1,527/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1922
$97,800 est.
$2,592/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1922
$71,600 est.
$1,741/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 92 Ohio River Blvd, Leetsdale, PA 15056? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1890
$61,400 est.
$1,994/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1900
$57,500 est.
$1,867/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$95,400 est.
$3,098/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1920
$85,700 est.
$2,199/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.13 acre
6 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1920
$133,500 est.
$4,335/yr taxes
2 stories
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1919
$73,400 est.
$2,384/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1919
$76,500 est.
$1,900/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1918
$94,700 est.
$3,075/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1918
$70,800 est.
$1,715/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1917
$68,500 est.
$2,225/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1917
$79,800 est.
$2,007/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1910
$113,400 est.
$3,098/yr taxes
3 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1916
$81,300 est.
$2,056/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1916
$18,600 est.
$604/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1916
$70,000 est.
$1,689/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.06 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1915
$34,600 est.
$1,124/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1915
$66,900 est.
$2,173/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$20,200 est.
$72/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.05 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1915
$39,700 est.
$1,290/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1915
$75,800 est.
$2,462/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.04 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1920
$15,000 est.
$488/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.04 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1919
$27,900 est.
$906/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.04 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1925
$67,000 est.
$1,591/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.21 acre
Built in 1938
$103,800 est.
$3,371/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
4.3K sq ft
Average Value
$59,150
Largest Lot
0.38 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Breck Dr, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $152,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 159K sq ft |
| Street Name | Valley Ln, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $207,566 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Washington St, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 63 | Avg. Value | $141,331 | Avg. Lot Size | 37.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wood Spur, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $304,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elm Ln, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $138,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 10K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beaver St, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 139 | Avg. Value | $144,459 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Spencer St, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $495,025 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ferry St, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $351,576 | Avg. Lot Size | 36K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wood Spur, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $304,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sycamore Spur, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $230,962 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Valley Ln, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $207,566 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Winding Rd, Leetsdale, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $172,985 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Ohio River Blvd in Leetsdale, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Heritage Valley Sewickley
720 Blackburn Road
Sewickley, PA
3.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
14.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Lenzner Farm (7PS7)
Sewickley, PA
8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar Tree 5033
8 Quaker Village Shopping Ctr
Leetsdale, PA
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
Iorio Broadcasting
0.2 Mi S Of Big Creek Approx 0.7 Mi W Of Turkey Rd
Ambridge, PA
2.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Edgeworth Volunteer Fire Department
301 Beaver Rd
Edgeworth, PA
0.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Ohio River Blvd area is White at 77.0% followed by Hispanic at 11.3%. In terms of education, 30.2% have High School followed by 28.8% with Some College. 43.2% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.6% Asian, 5.2% Black, 11.3% Hispanic, 77.0% White and 4.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.4% Graduate Degree, 23.9% Bachelors Degree, 28.8% Some College, 30.2% High School, and 7.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.1% 70+, 11.6% 60-69, 15.7% 50-59, 10.8% 40-49, 11.8% 30-39, 13.1% 20-29, 12.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.5% Married with Kids, 27.0% Married without Kids, 5.8% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 43.2% Non-Family.