We found 49 addresses and 49 properties on Oakwood Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Oakwood Lane is $9,473. The average property tax on Oakwood Lane is $715/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Oakwood Lane area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oakwood Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 49 addresses and 49 properties on Oakwood Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Oakwood Lane is $9,473. The average property tax on Oakwood Lane is $715/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Oakwood Lane area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oakwood Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$129,404 est.
$837/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$143,032 est.
$472/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
905 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$119,264 est.
$391/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
768 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$107,399 est.
$356/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$122,731 est.
$801/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2130 Oakwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$138,296 est.
$457/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
913 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$123,166 est.
$846/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$111,716 est.
$727/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$130,299 est.
$422/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$126,798 est.
$419/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$110,458 est.
$366/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$117,193 est.
$759/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$134,732 est.
$444/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$133,902 est.
$869/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
905 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$124,610 est.
$810/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$142,005 est.
$905/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$130,924 est.
$430/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$127,488 est.
$833/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
926 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$137,907 est.
$900/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$148,331 est.
$962/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$133,984 est.
$919/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$134,021 est.
$870/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$126,510 est.
$826/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$148,457 est.
$970/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$149,329 est.
$497/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
994 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$134,134 est.
$894/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$133,398 est.
$442/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$112,706 est.
$726/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
982 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$123,609 est.
$408/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$164,997 est.
$538/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
900 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$130,982 est.
$853/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
926 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$128,756 est.
$841/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$136,550 est.
$944/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$119,089 est.
$820/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$169,866 est.
$552/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$114,194 est.
$371/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$152,692 est.
$982/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$122,638 est.
$802/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$141,870 est.
$923/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$152,504 est.
$500/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$115,285 est.
$747/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$124,435 est.
$795/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$123,408 est.
$797/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$141,575 est.
$908/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$115,285 est.
$747/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
624 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$138,790 est.
$920/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$131,697 est.
$841/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$135,316 est.
$872/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.5K sq ft
Average Value
$9,473
Biggest House
1.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.21 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 4th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 90 | Avg. Value | $6,972 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 14th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 358 | Avg. Value | $5,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 8th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 93 | Avg. Value | $16,706 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | 22 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $14,336 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 25th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 86 | Avg. Value | $9,713 | Avg. Lot Size | 66K sq ft |
| Street Name | 32 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $5,833 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Oakwood Ln in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
3.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
11.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
16.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Brinks
2029 S Pueblo Blvd
Pueblo, CO
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Structures, LLC
Pueblo
Pueblo, CO
4.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Oakwood Ln area is White at 52.5% followed by Hispanic at 44.1%. In terms of education, 39.6% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 14.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.1% Black, 44.1% Hispanic, 52.5% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.8% Bachelors Degree, 39.6% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Married with Kids, 30.6% Married without Kids, 11.7% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 33.0% Non-Family.