We found 67 addresses and 68 properties on Oakview Drive in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Oakview Drive is $44,731. The average property tax on Oakview Drive is $7,318/yr. The average household income in the Oakview Drive area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oakview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 67 addresses and 68 properties on Oakview Drive in Cranberry Township, PA. The average price for real estate on Oakview Drive is $44,731. The average property tax on Oakview Drive is $7,318/yr. The average household income in the Oakview Drive area is $118,827. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oakview Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$45,860 est.
$7,516/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$46,210 est.
$7,573/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$47,730 est.
$7,822/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$44,550 est.
$7,301/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.53 acres
$50,461 est.
$8,270/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 176 Oakview Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$36,860 est.
$6,041/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.06 acres
$56,310 est.
$9,228/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$62,130 est.
$10,182/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$44,400 est.
$7,277/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
$50,430 est.
$8,265/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$41,261 est.
$6,762/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$50,961 est.
$8,352/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.68 acre
$42,301 est.
$6,932/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$47,460 est.
$7,778/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.81 acre
$55,430 est.
$9,084/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$52,820 est.
$8,656/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$50,530 est.
$8,281/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$52,680 est.
$8,633/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$40,610 est.
$6,655/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$48,690 est.
$7,980/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$46,610 est.
$7,639/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$48,181 est.
$7,896/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
$44,600 est.
$7,309/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$49,720 est.
$8,148/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$53,390 est.
$8,750/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$54,080 est.
$8,863/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$45,810 est.
$7,508/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$44,870 est.
$7,354/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
$40,021 est.
$6,559/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
$44,870 est.
$7,354/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$39,630 est.
$6,495/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
$36,901 est.
$6,048/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
$41,990 est.
$6,882/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$35,840 est.
$5,874/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
$49,530 est.
$8,117/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$44,210 est.
$7,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
$37,641 est.
$6,169/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$40,630 est.
$6,659/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$51,620 est.
$8,460/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
$52,670 est.
$8,632/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$51,000 est.
$8,358/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$53,181 est.
$8,715/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$37,920 est.
$6,215/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$39,580 est.
$6,487/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$47,900 est.
$7,850/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$38,650 est.
$6,334/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
$41,920 est.
$6,870/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$34,450 est.
$5,646/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$43,780 est.
$7,175/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$34,700 est.
$5,687/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$35,510 est.
$5,820/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$43,550 est.
$7,137/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$44,521 est.
$7,296/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$38,630 est.
$6,331/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
$54,130 est.
$8,871/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$40,080 est.
$6,569/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$40,541 est.
$6,644/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$38,560 est.
$6,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$40,620 est.
$6,657/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
$49,640 est.
$8,135/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
$53,770 est.
$8,812/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$53,550 est.
$8,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
$36,850 est.
$6,039/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$49,050 est.
$8,039/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$43,340 est.
$7,103/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
25.7K sq ft
Average Value
$44,731
Largest Lot
7.15 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Arch Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $6,394 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Apple Blossom Ln, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $36,055 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ash Ct, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $6,277 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Antler Hollow Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $19,176 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brown Ave, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $5,426 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Ashford Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 72 | Avg. Value | $18,420 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cranberry Woods Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $3,234,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 699.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Francis Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $630,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 341.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kensinger Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $561,597 | Avg. Lot Size | 400K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cross Creek Dr, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $498,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mackenzie Way, Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $417,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 157.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Route 228 , Cranberry Township, PA | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $395,402 | Avg. Lot Size | 257.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Oakview Dr in Cranberry Township, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
19 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
19.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
5.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven 36148h
4501 Glen Eden Rd
Cranberry Township, PA
3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cng Transmission Corporation
E Of I97 .9 Mi NE
Glen Eden, PA
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Zelienople Vfd
111 W New Castle St
Zelienople, PA
8.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Oakview Dr area is White at 93.5% followed by Asian at 2.3%. In terms of education, 38.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 20.1% with Some College. 34.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Asian, 0.8% Black, 1.6% Hispanic, 93.5% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.0% Graduate Degree, 38.6% Bachelors Degree, 20.1% Some College, 18.4% High School, and 2.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.3% 70+, 8.8% 60-69, 15.4% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 8.4% 20-29, 16.2% 10-19, and 13.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 33.3% Married with Kids, 34.3% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 4.4% Single without Kids, and 23.1% Non-Family.