We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Oakleigh Woods Drive in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Oakleigh Woods Drive is $47,710. The average property tax on Oakleigh Woods Drive is $3,644/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Oakleigh Woods Drive area is $113,481. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oakleigh Woods Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Oakleigh Woods Drive in Ballwin, MO. The average price for real estate on Oakleigh Woods Drive is $47,710. The average property tax on Oakleigh Woods Drive is $3,644/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Oakleigh Woods Drive area is $113,481. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oakleigh Woods Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$253,800 est.
$3,684/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$285,800 est.
$4,144/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$326,500 est.
$4,729/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$224,300 est.
$3,258/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$262,800 est.
$3,813/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 339 Oakleigh Woods Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$223,100 est.
$3,241/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$242,600 est.
$3,521/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$267,400 est.
$3,879/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$246,900 est.
$3,584/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
713 sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$248,800 est.
$3,611/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$230,200 est.
$3,343/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$259,300 est.
$3,762/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$301,400 est.
$4,369/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
860 sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$243,300 est.
$3,532/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$218,000 est.
$3,167/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$245,900 est.
$3,570/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
713 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$261,800 est.
$3,798/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$205,600 est.
$2,989/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$252,400 est.
$3,662/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$239,200 est.
$3,473/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$289,600 est.
$4,199/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
858 sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$250,400 est.
$3,634/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$263,500 est.
$3,822/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$213,600 est.
$3,104/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$234,300 est.
$3,402/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$212,400 est.
$3,086/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
926 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$255,000 est.
$3,700/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$232,800 est.
$3,380/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$243,000 est.
$3,528/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$245,000 est.
$3,556/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1977
$276,200 est.
$4,006/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$247,600 est.
$3,594/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
937 sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$243,200 est.
$3,530/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
775 sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$273,000 est.
$3,959/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.31 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$277,200 est.
$4,020/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
11.9K sq ft
Average Value
$47,710
Biggest House
2.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.36 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ballwin Ave, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 56 | Avg. Value | $23,553 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Berringer Pl, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $84,112 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Berquist Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $47,084 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbor Hill Ct, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $69,720 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arborwood Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $33,791 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baintree Ln, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $67,313 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Barrett Parkway Dr, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,272,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 290.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manchester Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 144 | Avg. Value | $672,869 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woods Mill Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $443,022 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clayton Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 96 | Avg. Value | $422,829 | Avg. Lot Size | 144.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Bend Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $407,098 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Weidman Rd, Ballwin, MO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $384,926 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Oakleigh Woods Dr in Ballwin, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Lukes Hospital
232 S Woods Mill Rd
Chesterfield, MO
5.5 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Missouri St Louis
One University Boulevard
Saint Louis, MO
22.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Lambert St Louis International (STL)
St Louis, MO
21.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Petro Mart 71
14898 Clayton Rd
Chesterfield, MO
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
14825 Manchester Road (united Meth Ballwin City C# 93112)
Ballwin, MO
1.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
West County Ems And Fire Protection District Station 1
223 Henry Ave
Manchester, MO
2.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Oakleigh Woods Dr area is White at 87.1% followed by Asian at 6.4%. In terms of education, 34.5% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24.8% with Some College. 37.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 6.4% Asian, 2.3% Black, 2.8% Hispanic, 87.1% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 21.2% Graduate Degree, 34.5% Bachelors Degree, 24.8% Some College, 15.0% High School, and 4.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.6% 70+, 11.5% 60-69, 16.1% 50-59, 14.0% 40-49, 9.7% 30-39, 9.1% 20-29, 14.7% 10-19, and 12.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 28.6% Married with Kids, 37.4% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 23.4% Non-Family.