We found 21 addresses and 24 properties on Oak Drive in Buena Vista, PA. The average price for real estate on Oak Drive is $37,435. The average property tax on Oak Drive is $1,096/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Oak Drive area is $52,479. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oak Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 24 properties on Oak Drive in Buena Vista, PA. The average price for real estate on Oak Drive is $37,435. The average property tax on Oak Drive is $1,096/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Oak Drive area is $52,479. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Oak Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$2,200 est.
$65/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$1,500 est.
$44/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 20 Oak Dr, Buena Vista, PA 15018? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$5,600 est.
$164/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$2,900 est.
$85/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$2,700 est.
$80/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$1,800 est.
$53/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$2,000 est.
$59/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$5,300 est.
$156/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$7,200 est.
$211/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$600 est.
$18/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$2,100 est.
$62/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$7,400 est.
$217/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$10,300 est.
$302/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$6,400 est.
$188/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$600 est.
$18/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$1,900 est.
$56/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
544.71 acres
2 units
$630,000 est.
$18,438/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.7M sq ft
Average Value
$37,435
Largest Lot
544.71 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Boyds Hollow Rd, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $48,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 33K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rock Run Rd, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $88,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dads Ln, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $57,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Patton St, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $43,416 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maria St, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $39,466 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fellabaum St, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $62,480 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Henderson Rd, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $117,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 169.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fowles St, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $110,802 | Avg. Lot Size | 6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rock Run Rd, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $88,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Daggette Dr, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $87,072 | Avg. Lot Size | 13K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blythedale Rd, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $63,366 | Avg. Lot Size | 23K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fellabaum St, Buena Vista, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $62,480 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Oak Dr in Buena Vista, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Mckeesport
1500 Fifth Avenue
Mc Keesport, PA
8.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Greater Allegheny
4000 University Drive
Mckeesport, PA
6.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Inter County (31D)
Irwin, PA
5.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Trail View
209 Industry Rd
Buena Vista, PA
1.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Versailles Volunteer Fire Company 1
4919 Third St
Mckeesport, PA
4.4 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Oak Dr area is White at 100.0% followed by Asian at 0.0%. In terms of education, 68.7% have High School followed by 20.7% with Some College. 33.9% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 22.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.0% Hispanic, 100.0% White and 0.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Graduate Degree, 7.6% Bachelors Degree, 20.7% Some College, 68.7% High School, and 3.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.1% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 15.3% 50-59, 22.1% 40-49, 7.8% 30-39, 18.7% 20-29, 10.8% 10-19, and 9.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 9.2% Married with Kids, 18.5% Married without Kids, 17.8% Single with Kids, 20.5% Single without Kids, and 33.9% Non-Family.