We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on Northridge Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Northridge Drive is $14,327. The average property tax on Northridge Drive is $1,161/yr and the average house or building was built in 1965. The average household income in the Northridge Drive area is $69,019. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Northridge Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on Northridge Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Northridge Drive is $14,327. The average property tax on Northridge Drive is $1,161/yr and the average house or building was built in 1965. The average household income in the Northridge Drive area is $69,019. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Northridge Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1961
$285,434 est.
$2,298/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1956
$313,596 est.
$1,745/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.49 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1957
$194,542 est.
$1,331/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1956
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$230,714 est.
$1,584/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3501 Northridge Dr, Pueblo, CO 81008? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.64 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1954
$249,460 est.
$2,021/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$237,615 est.
$1,629/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.59 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1955
$322,257 est.
$2,085/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.35 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1955
$270,796 est.
$1,745/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.59 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1955
$190,182 est.
$622/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.4K sq ft
0.82 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1952
$372,979 est.
$2,692/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
1 room total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.41 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1976
$261,038 est.
$1,777/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$228,941 est.
$780/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$162,336 est.
$1,115/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$133,790 est.
$865/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$174,309 est.
$1,133/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$263,026 est.
$1,633/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$142,726 est.
$924/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$264,857 est.
$943/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$163,148 est.
$1,041/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$180,785 est.
$1,169/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$175,518 est.
$610/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$144,759 est.
$949/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$170,572 est.
$1,164/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
999 sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$149,439 est.
$978/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$167,414 est.
$533/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$195,740 est.
$1,274/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$138,397 est.
$455/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$193,085 est.
$1,253/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$174,205 est.
$1,113/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$198,689 est.
$1,131/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$127,617 est.
$832/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$152,634 est.
$982/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$138,280 est.
$897/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1972
$196,727 est.
$641/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1974
$224,462 est.
$727/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$169,578 est.
$1,102/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1965
$164,114 est.
$536/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$180,026 est.
$588/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
905 sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$119,247 est.
$772/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$137,178 est.
$448/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$131,490 est.
$854/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
14.4K sq ft
Average Value
$14,327
Biggest House
5.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.82 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 20th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 96 | Avg. Value | $4,717 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 27th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 70 | Avg. Value | $12,744 | Avg. Lot Size | 124.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 17th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 254 | Avg. Value | $6,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st Rd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $1,343 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 29 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $13,901 | Avg. Lot Size | 362.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 18th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 255 | Avg. Value | $7,613 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Northridge Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
3.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
4.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
11.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Corner Store 1723
1525 Hwy 50 W
Pueblo, CO
0.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Ventana Enterprises Inc DBA = Krmx Am690 Radio
2829 Lowell Ave
Pueblo, CO
2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 2
1800 Eagleridge Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
1.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Northridge Dr area is White at 52.1% followed by Hispanic at 44.5%. In terms of education, 36.8% have Some College followed by 26% with High School. 35.1% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.8% Asian, 0.8% Black, 44.5% Hispanic, 52.1% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.9% Graduate Degree, 19.4% Bachelors Degree, 36.8% Some College, 26.0% High School, and 7.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.4% 70+, 11.7% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 12.4% 40-49, 12.9% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 12.2% 10-19, and 12.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Married with Kids, 26.9% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 11.2% Single without Kids, and 35.1% Non-Family.