Street

Northridge Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

Get Access to Property Information
Northridge Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (21)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Northridge Court in Murrysville, PA. The average price for real estate on Northridge Court is $42,426. The average property tax on Northridge Court is $5,263/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Northridge Court area is $110,500. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Northridge Court and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Northridge Court in Murrysville, PA. The average price for real estate on Northridge Court is $42,426. See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** *****

****** ******

FEATURES

0.28 acre

$42,320 est.

$5,249/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 4623 Northridge Ct. The estimated property taxes are $5,249/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

********* ****

****** *********

FEATURES

0.3 acre

$39,490 est.

$4,898/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 4621 Northridge Ct. The estimated property taxes are $4,898/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

****** ******

********* *****

******* *****

FEATURES

0.3 acre

$38,070 est.

$4,722/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 4619 Northridge Ct. The estimated property taxes are $4,722/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

*** **

*** ****

**** ******

**** ******

FEATURES

0.23 acre

Built in 1989

$47,850 est.

$5,935/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 4618 Northridge Ct. This property was built in 1989 on a 0.23 acre lot in Allegheny County. The estimated property taxes are $5,935/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

******* *****

******* *****

FEATURES

0.3 acre

$47,010 est.

$5,831/yr taxes

Learn more about the property listed at 4617 Northridge Ct. The estimated property taxes are $5,831/yr.

Who lives at 4617 Northridge Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

Looking for possible owners and residents of 4617 Northridge Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *********

**** *********

****** *********

****** ****

FEATURES

0.28 acre

$49,260 est.

$6,110/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

***** *****

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$45,690 est.

$5,667/yr taxes

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

***** *****

****** ****

****** ****

FEATURES

0.36 acre

$40,370 est.

$5,008/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

* ********

****** *****

****** *******

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$50,470 est.

$6,260/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *******

******* *******

FEATURES

0.33 acre

$42,180 est.

$5,232/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

**** *****

**** *****

******* *****

FEATURES

0.29 acre

Built in 1989

$41,830 est.

$5,189/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

0.45 acre

$41,740 est.

$5,178/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

**** *******

******* ***

**** ***

FEATURES

0.3 acre

Built in 1989

$37,600 est.

$4,664/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** *****

***** *********

***** ****

****** ****

FEATURES

0.46 acre

Built in 1989

$42,150 est.

$5,228/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ****

FEATURES

0.31 acre

$37,170 est.

$4,611/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *********

***** *********

***** ******

******* *********

FEATURES

0.38 acre

$42,960 est.

$5,329/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

****** ********

******* ********

***** *****

FEATURES

0.41 acre

Built in 1989

$41,800 est.

$5,185/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

* *******

***** ******

******* *******

FEATURES

0.46 acre

$36,600 est.

$4,540/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

* ********

* ********

**** ********

FEATURES

0.41 acre

$39,240 est.

$4,867/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

********* ********

***** ********

FEATURES

0.5 acre

$41,070 est.

$5,094/yr taxes

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

**** ******

******** ******

FEATURES

0.32 acre

Built in 1989

$46,080 est.

$5,716/yr taxes

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

15.2K sq ft

Average Value

$42,426

Largest Lot

0.5 acre

Nearby Streets to Northridge Ct

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Evergreen Dr, Murrysville, PA Properties 28 Avg. Value $28,505 Avg. Lot Size 15.2K sq ft
Street Name Dundee Dr, Murrysville, PA Properties 32 Avg. Value $41,042 Avg. Lot Size 30.9K sq ft
Street Name Bluebird Ln, Murrysville, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $24,035 Avg. Lot Size 25.8K sq ft
Street Name Day Ct, Murrysville, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $22,817 Avg. Lot Size 11.3K sq ft
Street Name Chestnut St, Murrysville, PA Properties 21 Avg. Value $25,391 Avg. Lot Size 18.1K sq ft
Street Name Hickory Hill Rd, Murrysville, PA Properties 30 Avg. Value $40,982 Avg. Lot Size 67.9K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Gilgit Ct, Murrysville, PA Properties 4 Avg. Value $224,676 Avg. Lot Size 114.6K sq ft
Street Name Settlers Ct, Murrysville, PA Properties 20 Avg. Value $217,139 Avg. Lot Size 13.9K sq ft
Street Name William Penn Hwy, Murrysville, PA Properties 27 Avg. Value $180,727 Avg. Lot Size 98.4K sq ft
Street Name Castalina Ct, Murrysville, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $127,926 Avg. Lot Size 86.4K sq ft
Street Name Bella Vista Ct, Murrysville, PA Properties 16 Avg. Value $110,986 Avg. Lot Size 74.5K sq ft
Street Name Haney Ct, Murrysville, PA Properties 8 Avg. Value $103,100 Avg. Lot Size 63.9K sq ft

Who Lives on Northridge Ct in Murrysville, PA

Are you looking for information on who may live on Northridge Ct in Murrysville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Northridge Ct

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Forbes Regional Hospital

2570 Haymaker Rd
Monroeville, PA

6.3 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Pennsylvania State University Penn State New Kensington

3550 Seventh Street Road
New Kensington, PA

9.3 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Pittsburgh Monroeville (4G0)

Monroeville, PA

6.6 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Holiday Park Shop N Save

2362 Golden Mile Hwy
Pittsburgh, PA

0.9 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

SBA Towers II LLC

235 Alter Drive (pa11928-S)
Pittsburgh, PA

2.6 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Murrysville Volunteer Fire Company 1

3235 Sardis Rd
Murrysville, PA

4.3 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Democratic

Northridge Ct Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Northridge Ct area is White at 94.7% followed by Asian at 3.5%. In terms of education, 29.3% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24% with Some College. 47.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.8% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.5% Asian, 0.5% Black, 1.2% Hispanic, 94.7% White and 0.1% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Graduate Degree, 29.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.0% Some College, 21.7% High School, and 3.2% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 15.3% 70+, 17.7% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 9.4% 30-39, 7.4% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 10.4% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.4% Married with Kids, 47.1% Married without Kids, 3.8% Single with Kids, 4.9% Single without Kids, and 22.8% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search