We found 40 addresses and 42 properties on Northgate Drive in Warrendale, PA. The average price for real estate on Northgate Drive is $271,964. The average property tax on Northgate Drive is $6,569/yr and the average house or building was built in 1935. The average household income in the Northgate Drive area is $84,236. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Northgate Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 40 addresses and 42 properties on Northgate Drive in Warrendale, PA. The average price for real estate on Northgate Drive is $271,964. The average property tax on Northgate Drive is $6,569/yr and the average house or building was built in 1935. The average household income in the Northgate Drive area is $84,236. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Northgate Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.21 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1938
$162,700 est.
$3,930/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.24 acres
$165,400 est.
$3,995/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.85 acre
$518,900 est.
$12,533/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1938
$181,700 est.
$4,389/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
6 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1932
$132,400 est.
$3,198/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 395 Northgate Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.32 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1885
$150,000 est.
$3,623/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1928
$180,200 est.
$3,918/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$267,000 est.
$6,449/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.05 acres
$176,000 est.
$4,251/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.87 acre
$739,700 est.
$17,865/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1949
$141,000 est.
$3,406/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1953
$147,500 est.
$3,128/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
$963,100 est.
$23,260/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.18 acres
$641,700 est.
$15,498/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.07 acre
$185,000 est.
$4,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.61 acres
$426,100 est.
$10,291/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.58 acre
$263,300 est.
$6,359/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
$281,500 est.
$6,799/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$108,200 est.
$2,614/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.02 acres
$369,000 est.
$8,912/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.72 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
$203,800 est.
$4,922/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1919
$378,200 est.
$9,134/yr taxes
2 stories
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.21 acres
$270,000 est.
$6,521/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1939
$101,200 est.
$2,010/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$165,600 est.
$4,000/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
$110,900 est.
$2,679/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.95 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$573,500 est.
$13,851/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.15 acre
$13,900 est.
$336/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
$417,200 est.
$10,076/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$627,900 est.
$15,165/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$81,300 est.
$1,964/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.31 acre
$178,900 est.
$4,321/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.29 acre
$195,800 est.
$4,729/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
$103,000 est.
$2,488/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.89 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1910
$256,700 est.
$5,765/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.08 acres
$54,800 est.
$1,324/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1915
$4,100 est.
$100/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.28 acres
$630,100 est.
$15,218/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.82 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1926
$292,000 est.
$7,053/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.93 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$127,100 est.
$3,070/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
30.7K sq ft
Average Value
$271,964
Largest Lot
1.93 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ericsson Dr, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $13,356,551 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $308,013 | Avg. Lot Size | 54.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Thorn Hill Rd, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $3,204,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 338.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Keystone Dr, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $3,236,166 | Avg. Lot Size | 824.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brush Creek Rd, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $7,796,544 | Avg. Lot Size | 431.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Perry Hwy, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $502,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ericsson Dr, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $13,356,551 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Brush Creek Rd, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $7,796,544 | Avg. Lot Size | 431.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Keystone Dr, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $3,236,166 | Avg. Lot Size | 824.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Thorn Hill Rd, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $3,204,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 338.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commonwealth Dr, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $1,202,885 | Avg. Lot Size | 168.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Perry Hwy, Warrendale, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $502,700 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Northgate Dr in Warrendale, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
11.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
17.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
7.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven Store 36144a
95 Warrendale Bayne Rd
Warrendale, PA
0.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Crown Atlantic Company, LLC
900 Brush Creek Road
Warrendale, PA
0.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Marshall Township Volunteer Fire Department
270 Northgate Dr
Warrendale, PA
1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Northgate Dr area is White at 89.2% followed by Hispanic at 6.7%. In terms of education, 33.3% have Some College followed by 26.5% with High School. 46.7% of the population in the area is Single with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 31.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 6.7% Hispanic, 89.2% White and 4.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 19.3% Graduate Degree, 20.9% Bachelors Degree, 33.3% Some College, 26.5% High School, and 0.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 0.0% 70+, 7.9% 60-69, 21.9% 50-59, 31.3% 40-49, 11.7% 30-39, 3.5% 20-29, 15.2% 10-19, and 8.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.4% Married with Kids, 26.3% Married without Kids, 0.0% Single with Kids, 46.7% Single without Kids, and 8.6% Non-Family.