We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Noble Drive in Perkasie, PA. The average price for real estate on Noble Drive is $33,425. The average property tax on Noble Drive is $5,417/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Noble Drive area is $97,283. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Noble Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Noble Drive in Perkasie, PA. The average price for real estate on Noble Drive is $33,425. The average property tax on Noble Drive is $5,417/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Noble Drive area is $97,283. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Noble Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$5,978/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
770 sq ft
0.73 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$5,338/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.46 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1990
$6,154/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
699 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$4,140/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
699 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$4,237/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 130 Noble Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
699 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$4,263/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
561 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$4,282/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
780 sq ft
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$5,810/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2.03 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$5,353/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$5,875/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$5,591/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$5,166/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
780 sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$5,288/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$5,269/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$5,875/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$6,836/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$5,037/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$5,037/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$5,017/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
780 sq ft
0.67 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$5,391/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$6,030/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
19.2K sq ft
Average Value
$33,425
Biggest House
1.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
2.03 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Essex Ct, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 51 | Avg. Value | $36,372 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Angony Mills Dr, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $39,588 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Detweiler Dr, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $39,198 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elephant Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 69 | Avg. Value | $43,419 | Avg. Lot Size | 408.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 102 | Avg. Value | $20,615 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blooming Glen Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 78 | Avg. Value | $46,030 | Avg. Lot Size | 192.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highpoint Rd, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $146,083 | Avg. Lot Size | 486.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Griffith Ct, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $103,961 | Avg. Lot Size | 161.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elephant Path, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $94,511 | Avg. Lot Size | 470.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meyers Ct, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $80,796 | Avg. Lot Size | 298.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stone Creek Ln, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $72,770 | Avg. Lot Size | 282.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kristine Ln, Perkasie, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $70,220 | Avg. Lot Size | 117.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Noble Dr in Perkasie, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Grand View Hospital
700 Lawn Avenue
Sellersville, PA
4.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Biblical Theological Seminary
200 N Main St
Hatfield, PA
8.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Gehris (39PA)
Souderton, PA
4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Landis Supermkt, Inc.
543 Constitution Ave
Perkasie, PA
2.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Liberty Towers, LLC (Proposed)
410 East Walnut Street
Perkasie, PA
1.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Sellersville Fire Department
2 N Main St
Sellersville, PA
2.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Noble Dr area is White at 91.3% followed by Hispanic at 4.7%. In terms of education, 30.1% have Some College followed by 28.8% with High School. 35.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.7% Asian, 1.2% Black, 4.7% Hispanic, 91.3% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.8% Graduate Degree, 23.1% Bachelors Degree, 30.1% Some College, 28.8% High School, and 6.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.4% 70+, 10.7% 60-69, 16.1% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 11.2% 30-39, 8.9% 20-29, 14.3% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 35.9% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 24.9% Non-Family.