We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Nightengale Drive in Riverview, FL. The average price for real estate on Nightengale Drive is $148,062. The average property tax on Nightengale Drive is $2,484/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Nightengale Drive area is $75,851. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Nightengale Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Nightengale Drive in Riverview, FL. The average price for real estate on Nightengale Drive is $148,062. The average property tax on Nightengale Drive is $2,484/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Nightengale Drive area is $75,851. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Nightengale Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$157,852 est.
$1,692/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$164,195 est.
$1,763/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$175,661 est.
$1,941/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$204,079 est.
$2,597/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$175,152 est.
$3,663/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 10442 Nightengale Dr, Riverview, FL 33569? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1990
$168,553 est.
$1,638/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$170,218 est.
$1,818/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$161,567 est.
$2,383/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$190,932 est.
$2,476/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$184,955 est.
$2,117/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$190,128 est.
$2,234/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$170,853 est.
$3,583/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$188,079 est.
$2,218/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$165,176 est.
$1,946/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$178,720 est.
$2,002/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$178,015 est.
$2,059/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$192,974 est.
$3,997/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1990
$175,647 est.
$3,672/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$163,764 est.
$379/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1990
$188,396 est.
$3,911/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$164,547 est.
$2,692/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$176,803 est.
$2,828/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$155,276 est.
$1,624/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$187,620 est.
$2,184/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$181,782 est.
$2,077/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$207,981 est.
$2,259/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$188,841 est.
$2,202/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$198,394 est.
$2,827/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1990
$195,109 est.
$2,311/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$178,283 est.
$1,992/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$171,282 est.
$2,356/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$158,135 est.
$3,344/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$196,467 est.
$3,290/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1988
$177,771 est.
$2,198/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$184,061 est.
$3,830/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.7K sq ft
Average Value
$148,062
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.35 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Allenwood Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $95,865 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aspen Hollow Pl, Riverview, FL | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $140,761 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Avalon Crest Ct, Riverview, FL | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $153,525 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbor Groves Pl, Riverview, FL | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $50,421 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aberdeen Creek Cir, Riverview, FL | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $182,925 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bassett Ct, Riverview, FL | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $129,080 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Eagle Palm Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $30,819,349 | Avg. Lot Size | 729.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Falkenburg Rd, Riverview, FL | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $9,762,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 712.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camden Field Pkwy, Riverview, FL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,839,246 | Avg. Lot Size | 271K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pelican Creek Cir, Riverview, FL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,411,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 604.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Park Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $3,785,339 | Avg. Lot Size | 301.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fern Hill Dr, Riverview, FL | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $2,067,330 | Avg. Lot Size | 390.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Nightengale Dr in Riverview, FL? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Brandon Regional Hospital
119 Oakfield Dr
Brandon, FL
9.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Remington College Tampa Campus
6302 E. Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd, Ste 400
Tampa, FL
18.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Lewis (FL78)
Brandon, FL
11.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7 Eleven 32802a
13411 Fishhawk Blvd
Lithia, FL
1.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers II LLC
Balm Riverview
Riverview, FL
1.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hillsborough County Fire Rescue Station 16
9205 Kevin Dr
Riverview, FL
4.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Nightengale Dr area is White at 65.9% followed by Hispanic at 18.9%. In terms of education, 38.2% have Some College followed by 25% with High School. 37.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.9% Asian, 10.2% Black, 18.9% Hispanic, 65.9% White and 2.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.8% Graduate Degree, 18.6% Bachelors Degree, 38.2% Some College, 25.0% High School, and 9.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.7% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 15.9% 40-49, 13.9% 30-39, 9.6% 20-29, 14.2% 10-19, and 13.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.7% Married with Kids, 37.8% Married without Kids, 8.5% Single with Kids, 6.6% Single without Kids, and 22.3% Non-Family.