We found 49 addresses and 52 properties on Niagara Parkway in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Niagara Parkway is $120,963. The average property tax on Niagara Parkway is $3,082/yr and the average house or building was built in 1957. The average household income in the Niagara Parkway area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Niagara Parkway and uncover many additional details. We found 49 addresses and 52 properties on Niagara Parkway in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Niagara Parkway is $120,963. The average property tax on Niagara Parkway is $3,082/yr and the average house or building was built in 1957. The average household income in the Niagara Parkway area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Niagara Parkway and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$171,264 est.
$4,151/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1957
$142,069 est.
$3,947/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1959
$152,759 est.
$3,637/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$149,310 est.
$3,273/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 826 Niagara Pkwy, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$160,805 est.
$3,860/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$134,138 est.
$3,120/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$183,793 est.
$4,499/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$151,724 est.
$3,250/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.43 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$155,747 est.
$3,720/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$114,943 est.
$2,586/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
995 sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$142,874 est.
$3,362/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1962
$195,402 est.
$3,256/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$144,368 est.
$1,016/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$165,632 est.
$3,994/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$156,207 est.
$3,733/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$163,218 est.
$5,407/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$179,195 est.
$4,371/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$153,908 est.
$4,276/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1967
$182,644 est.
$2,881/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$155,057 est.
$2,643/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$56,701 est.
$1,209/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1956
$145,977 est.
$3,448/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$144,713 est.
$2,967/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1953
$113,678 est.
$2,551/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1946
$127,471 est.
$1,915/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$120,575 est.
$1,660/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$142,414 est.
$3,956/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1940
$119,425 est.
$2,711/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
963 sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$118,276 est.
$2,679/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
904 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1938
$111,379 est.
$2,487/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.39 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1953
$100,000 est.
$2,453/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$124,138 est.
$3,449/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$135,632 est.
$3,695/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1951
$114,828 est.
$1,869/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1890
$57,471 est.
$1,854/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1954
$137,816 est.
$2,508/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1949
$144,713 est.
$842/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
876 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1949
$113,678 est.
$2,551/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$128,736 est.
$3,576/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1948
$115,977 est.
$2,615/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
480 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1939
$106,207 est.
$1,630/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1939
$132,069 est.
$3,062/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
632 sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1938
$125,172 est.
$2,871/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$120,575 est.
$2,029/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.11 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1951
$122,874 est.
$2,807/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.81 acres
Built in 1979
$306,897 est.
$8,525/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6 acres
Built in 1954
$114,943 est.
$3,193/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.6K sq ft
Average Value
$120,963
Biggest House
2.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.81 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 5 Weatherbest Slip Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $8,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 436 sq ft |
| Street Name | Doebler Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 88 | Avg. Value | $130,194 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alice St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $112,542 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alexander Pkwy, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 56 | Avg. Value | $88,928 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Celena Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $500 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Donald Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $91,892 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Niagara Pkwy in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
7.5 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
8.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
8.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Noco Express 11
921 Payne Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
758 Erie Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
1.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
North Tonawanda Fire Department Rescue 1
788 Payne Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
0.2 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Niagara Pkwy area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.