We found 41 addresses and 44 properties on Niagara Falls Boulevard in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Niagara Falls Boulevard is $212,841. The average property tax on Niagara Falls Boulevard is $5,998/yr and the average house or building was built in 1943. The average household income in the Niagara Falls Boulevard area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Niagara Falls Boulevard and uncover many additional details. We found 41 addresses and 44 properties on Niagara Falls Boulevard in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Niagara Falls Boulevard is $212,841. The average property tax on Niagara Falls Boulevard is $5,998/yr and the average house or building was built in 1943. The average household income in the Niagara Falls Boulevard area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Niagara Falls Boulevard and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
4.3 acres
$340,000 est.
$11,293/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.92 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1941
$140,476 est.
$3,021/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.66 acre
Built in 1997
$222,222 est.
$13,002/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.74 acre
Built in 1989
$384,921 est.
$12,663/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6 acres
Built in 1940
$1,224,603 est.
$39,820/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3355 Niagara Falls Blvd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.37 acres
Built in 1968
$531,746 est.
$17,411/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7 acres
Built in 1945
$339,683 est.
$11,408/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.8 acres
Who lives at
FEATURES
2 acres
$31,014 est.
$878/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
696 sq ft
1.1 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$124,127 est.
$3,627/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.4 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$218,391 est.
$6,067/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.8 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$247,126 est.
$6,865/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
996 sq ft
1 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$89,655 est.
$2,491/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
964 sq ft
0.3 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$103,448 est.
$2,236/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.62 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1952
$148,161 est.
$3,509/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
858 sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$95,287 est.
$658/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$87,241 est.
$879/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.56 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1926
$103,333 est.
$2,264/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
653 sq ft
0.46 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1949
$52,759 est.
$1,466/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$103,333 est.
$2,264/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.3 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1879
$120,690 est.
$3,353/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
Built in 1999
$459,770 est.
$12,771/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
760 sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1920
$80,345 est.
$1,625/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1921
$79,195 est.
$1,593/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
728 sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1919
$91,839 est.
$1,563/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.53 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1919
$103,333 est.
$1,147/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1880
$103,333 est.
$2,264/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
792 sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$74,598 est.
$317/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$68,966 est.
$1,916/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.2 acre
Built in 1974
$165,517 est.
$4,598/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
11.1 acres
Built in 1920
3 units
$1,091,954 est.
$70/yr taxes
4 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7.6 acres
Built in 1946
$983,908 est.
$27,330/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
8.7 acres
$398,700 est.
$16,343/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
3.26 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1933
$2,183,908 est.
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
Built in 1965
$128,736 est.
$3,576/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1929
$63,218 est.
$1,756/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.89 acre
8 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1920
$120,690 est.
$2,985/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.5 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1890
$101,149 est.
$2,203/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1915
$92,529 est.
$2,571/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1910
$89,655 est.
$1,071/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1949
$131,954 est.
$3,059/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
66.5K sq ft
Average Value
$212,841
Biggest House
3.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
11.1 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Beach Ridge Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 82 | Avg. Value | $152,717 | Avg. Lot Size | 130K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chipman Pl, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $87,530 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | East Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 59 | Avg. Value | $92,564 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $60,145 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dimatteo Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 65 | Avg. Value | $182,518 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 19th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $118,220 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Niagara Falls Blvd in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
9.7 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
7 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walmart Supercenter 4597
886 Niagara Falls Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY
0.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
758 Erie Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
2.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Ellicott Creek Volunteer Fire Co Inc
45 S Ellicott Creek Rd
Amherst, NY
3.8 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Niagara Falls Blvd area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.