We found 44 addresses and 44 properties on Neshaminy Falls Circle in North Wales, PA. The average price for real estate on Neshaminy Falls Circle is $22,570. The average property tax on Neshaminy Falls Circle is $662/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Neshaminy Falls Circle area is $111,154. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Neshaminy Falls Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 44 addresses and 44 properties on Neshaminy Falls Circle in North Wales, PA. The average price for real estate on Neshaminy Falls Circle is $22,570. The average property tax on Neshaminy Falls Circle is $662/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Neshaminy Falls Circle area is $111,154. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Neshaminy Falls Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$759/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$653/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$600/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
938 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1982
$745/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
938 sq ft
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$621/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 454 Neshaminy Falls Cir, North Wales, PA 19454? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
938 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1981
$553/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
938 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$624/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$586/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1981
$532/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1981
$603/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$2,007/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$618/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$751/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$485/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$573/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
938 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$739/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$503/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$695/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$792/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1981
$614/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$438/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds
Built in 1980
$561/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$626/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$502/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$502/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$556/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$443/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$469/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$768/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$462/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$618/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$401/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$476/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$522/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$470/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$2,134/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$616/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$399/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$1,800/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$526/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$337/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$22,570
Biggest House
1.7K sq ft
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Compton Ct, North Wales, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $178,556 | Avg. Lot Size | 11K sq ft |
| Street Name | Channelhouse Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $349,576 | Avg. Lot Size | 34.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Banbury Ave, North Wales, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $199,086 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 7th St, North Wales, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $102,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Center Ct, North Wales, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $30,792 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 8th St, North Wales, PA | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $129,163 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bethlehem Pike, North Wales, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $7,682,735 | Avg. Lot Size | 364.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Garden Golf Blvd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $3,215,590 | Avg. Lot Size | 91.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Knapp Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $3,006,501 | Avg. Lot Size | 148.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Horsham Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $1,926,322 | Avg. Lot Size | 165K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $1,432,668 | Avg. Lot Size | 178.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Welsh Rd, North Wales, PA | Properties | 60 | Avg. Value | $1,142,461 | Avg. Lot Size | 209.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Neshaminy Falls Cir in North Wales, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Lansdale Hospital
100 Medical Campus Drive
Lansdale, PA
4.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Abington
1600 Woodland Road
Abington, PA
16.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Gehris (39PA)
Souderton, PA
10.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7 Eleven Store 24555e
791 Horsham Rd
North Wales, PA
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
125 Hartman Road
North Wales, PA
1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Chalfont Chemical Fire Engine Company 1 Station 34
101 N Main St
Chalfont, PA
5.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Neshaminy Falls Cir area is White at 72.1% followed by Asian at 17.7%. In terms of education, 31.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 22.8% with Some College. 32.5% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 17.7% Asian, 4.6% Black, 2.4% Hispanic, 72.1% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.7% Graduate Degree, 31.2% Bachelors Degree, 22.8% Some College, 20.9% High School, and 4.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.0% 70+, 10.7% 60-69, 14.8% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 12.3% 30-39, 13.5% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 13.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.8% Married with Kids, 30.4% Married without Kids, 4.6% Single with Kids, 6.7% Single without Kids, and 32.5% Non-Family.