We found 43 addresses and 43 properties on Neil Drive in Farmingville, NY. The average property tax on Neil Drive is $10,447/yr. The average household income in the Neil Drive area is $110,357. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Neil Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 43 addresses and 43 properties on Neil Drive in Farmingville, NY. The average property tax on Neil Drive is $10,447/yr. The average household income in the Neil Drive area is $110,357. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Neil Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$364,835 est.
$9,874/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
$406,593 est.
$12,004/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.75 acre
$359,890 est.
$8,799/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.72 acre
$315,385 est.
$6,960/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$384,615 est.
$10,441/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 46 Neil Dr, Farmingville, NY 11738? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
$384,615 est.
$10,441/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$346,154 est.
$9,339/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$406,593 est.
$10,448/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.82 acre
$483,516 est.
$14,209/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$381,319 est.
$10,347/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$337,912 est.
$9,102/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$417,582 est.
$11,387/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$386,813 est.
$10,504/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$442,308 est.
$11,521/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$524,725 est.
$14,459/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$362,637 est.
$14,011/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$383,516 est.
$10,718/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$414,835 est.
$12,240/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$453,297 est.
$12,768/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$378,022 est.
$9,212/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$386,264 est.
$10,489/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$420,330 est.
$12,397/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$510,989 est.
$14,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$395,604 est.
$10,756/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$365,934 est.
$9,906/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$384,615 est.
$10,441/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$391,758 est.
$10,646/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$390,110 est.
$10,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8210 acres
$428,571 est.
$11,702/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$351,648 est.
$9,496/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$371,429 est.
$10,063/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$358,242 est.
$9,685/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$298,901 est.
$3,145/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$329,670 est.
$9,970/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$285,714 est.
$7,606/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$296,703 est.
$5,241/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$407,692 est.
$11,103/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$356,593 est.
$9,638/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
$317,033 est.
$8,504/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$417,582 est.
$11,387/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$316,484 est.
$8,488/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
183M sq ft
Largest Lot
8210 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Carlisle Dr, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $2,993 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gaines Dr, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $3,170 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hillside Rd, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $3,095 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenbrier Ave, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $2,947 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arthur St, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,830 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Duke Ct, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 25K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sheri Ct, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $156,986 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ocean Ave, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $17,785 | Avg. Lot Size | 116.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Portion Rd, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $13,538 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Horseblock Rd, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 104 | Avg. Value | $6,232 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Gregory Ct, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $4,430 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cobblestone Ct, Farmingville, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $4,178 | Avg. Lot Size | 35K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Neil Dr in Farmingville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Brookhaven Memorial Hospital Medical Center
101 Hospital Road
Patchogue, NY
6.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Stony Brook University
310 Administration Building
Stony Brook, NY
13.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Bayport Aerodrome (23N)
Bayport, NY
8.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Kmart 4871
2280 N Ocean Ave
Farmingville, NY
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cablevision Of Brookhaven Inc
W Terminous Midvale Ave
Farmingville, NY
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Town Of Brookhaven Division Of Fire Prevention
One Independence Hill
Farmingville, NY
1.8 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Neil Dr area is White at 77.7% followed by Hispanic at 15.2%. In terms of education, 36.2% have High School followed by 33.2% with Some College. 37.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 4.7% Asian, 1.8% Black, 15.2% Hispanic, 77.7% White and 0.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.2% Bachelors Degree, 33.2% Some College, 36.2% High School, and 7.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.5% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 15.3% 50-59, 15.3% 40-49, 11.9% 30-39, 13.9% 20-29, 13.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 31.5% Married with Kids, 37.3% Married without Kids, 5.1% Single with Kids, 10.9% Single without Kids, and 15.2% Non-Family.