We found 65 addresses and 66 properties on Mulberry Cove in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Mulberry Cove is $111,952. The average property tax on Mulberry Cove is $3,157/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Mulberry Cove area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mulberry Cove and uncover many additional details. We found 65 addresses and 66 properties on Mulberry Cove in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Mulberry Cove is $111,952. The average property tax on Mulberry Cove is $3,157/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Mulberry Cove area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mulberry Cove and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$130,850 est.
$3,109/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$130,850 est.
$3,359/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$126,398 est.
$3,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$121,294 est.
$2,864/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$126,181 est.
$3,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$120,642 est.
$3,097/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$137,691 est.
$3,534/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$130,850 est.
$3,359/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$130,850 est.
$3,359/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$126,181 est.
$3,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$120,642 est.
$3,097/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$126,398 est.
$3,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$121,294 est.
$3,114/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$126,398 est.
$3,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$121,294 est.
$3,114/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$126,181 est.
$3,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$120,642 est.
$3,097/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$130,850 est.
$3,359/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$130,850 est.
$3,359/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$126,181 est.
$3,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$120,642 est.
$3,097/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1982
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$121,294 est.
$3,114/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$126,398 est.
$3,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$126,181 est.
$3,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$120,642 est.
$3,097/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$130,850 est.
$3,359/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$130,850 est.
$3,109/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$126,181 est.
$3,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$120,642 est.
$3,097/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$126,398 est.
$3,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$121,294 est.
$3,114/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$116,733 est.
$2,997/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$108,155 est.
$2,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1984
$140,189 est.
$3,599/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1983
$130,850 est.
$3,359/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8K sq ft
Average Value
$111,952
Largest Lot
0.18 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bluegrass Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $138,822 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Bittersweet Pl, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $186,014 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arianas Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $399,572 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cascade Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 129 | Avg. Value | $218,934 | Avg. Lot Size | 6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Pkwy, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,929,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amberfield Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 77 | Avg. Value | $362,548 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bishops Gate Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,050,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 854.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nixon Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $11,707,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 492K sq ft |
| Street Name | Howard Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $9,198,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 308.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Atrium Way, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $7,429,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 466.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Midlantic Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $7,016,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 343.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Pkwy, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,929,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.1K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Kennedy University Hospital Stratford Div
18 East Laurel Road
Stratford, NJ
12 miles away
COLLEGE
Rutgers University Camden
406 Penn
Camden, NJ
16.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Flying W (N14)
Lumberton, NJ
10.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Bottom Dollar 2939
230 N Maple Ave
Marlton, NJ
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Capital Telecom
108 Evesboro Medford Rd.
Marlton, NJ
1.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mount Laurel Fire Department
69 Elbo Ln
Mt Laurel, NJ
2.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Mulberry Cv area is White at 75.2% followed by Asian at 8.7%. In terms of education, 30.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 36.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 8.7% Asian, 8.7% Black, 5.0% Hispanic, 75.2% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.6% Graduate Degree, 30.6% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 20.5% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 10.8% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 12.7% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Married with Kids, 29.4% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 36.4% Non-Family.