Street

Moulton Cir, Monroe, NY 10950

Get Access to Property Information
Moulton Cir, Monroe, NY 10950 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (19)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Moulton Circle in Monroe, NY. The average price for real estate on Moulton Circle is $54,997. The average property tax on Moulton Circle is $10,839/yr and the average house or building was built in 1976. The average household income in the Moulton Circle area is $91,907. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Moulton Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Moulton Circle in Monroe, NY. The average price for real estate on Moulton Circle is $54,997. The average See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

****** *********

***** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.26 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 1976

$292,100 est.

$11,159/yr taxes

1 story

9 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 46 Moulton Cir. This property was built in 1976 on a 0.26 acre lot in Orange County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 4 baths. The estimated property taxes are $11,159/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

******* *****

****** *********

********* *********

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.23 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 1976

$274,200 est.

$10,437/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 42 Moulton Cir. This property was built in 1976 on a 0.23 acre lot in Orange County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 4 baths. The estimated property taxes are $10,437/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* ******

***** ********

******* ******

******* ******

FEATURES

1.7K sq ft

0.29 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1976

$320,000 est.

$12,281/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 38 Moulton Cir. This property was built in 1976 on a 0.29 acre lot in Orange County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $12,281/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

********* ******

****** ***

******** **********

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.37 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1976

$280,500 est.

$7,023/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 34 Moulton Cir. This property was built in 1976 on a 0.37 acre lot in Orange County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $7,023/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *********

******* *********

****** *********

****** *******

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1977

$280,000 est.

$10,670/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 32 Moulton Cir. This property was built in 1977 on a 0.18 acre lot in Orange County. It is a 1-story building that features 3 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $10,670/yr.

Who lives at 32 Moulton Cir, Monroe, NY 10950

Looking for possible owners and residents of 32 Moulton Cir, Monroe, NY 10950? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

******* ******

******* *****

***** ******

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1977

$275,800 est.

$10,500/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** **********

******** ******

********* ******

**** **********

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1977

$301,600 est.

$11,035/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

****** *****

**** ********

*** ********

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1977

$285,300 est.

$10,882/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

* *****

******* *****

****** *****

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1977

$277,900 est.

$10,585/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

***** ********

**** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1977

$276,800 est.

$10,543/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** ******

****** ******

****** *********

****** *********

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1977

$290,000 est.

$11,073/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

***** **********

********** ******

*** *********

FEATURES

1.6K sq ft

0.18 acre

6 beds / 4 baths

Built in 1977

$376,300 est.

$15,935/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

11 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** **********

****** *******

****** *******

****** **********

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1976

$275,800 est.

$10,502/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ********

***** *******

******* ********

********* ******

FEATURES

1.9K sq ft

0.18 acre

4 beds / 4 baths

Built in 1976

$282,400 est.

$11,689/yr taxes

1 story

9 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *****

***** ********

**** ********

**** *****

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.18 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1976

$266,800 est.

$10,140/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

****** ******

******** ******

******* ******

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.18 acre

4 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1976

$283,700 est.

$10,818/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

** ***

******** ***

**** ****

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.37 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1976

$280,000 est.

$8,502/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *******

****** *******

******* *******

****** *******

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.29 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1976

$300,500 est.

$11,497/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** ******

******** ******

***** ************

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.3 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1976

$280,000 est.

$10,670/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

9.8K sq ft

Average Value

$54,997

Biggest House

1.9K sq ft

Largest Lot

0.37 acre

Nearby Streets to Moulton Cir

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Corinne Ct, Monroe, NY Properties 5 Avg. Value $76,780 Avg. Lot Size 20.2K sq ft
Street Name Catskill High Rail , Monroe, NY Properties 27 Avg. Value $85,674 Avg. Lot Size 26K sq ft
Street Name Amy Todt Dr, Monroe, NY Properties 44 Avg. Value $64,327 Avg. Lot Size 22.4K sq ft
Street Name Beverly Trl, Monroe, NY Properties 17 Avg. Value $19,100 Avg. Lot Size 10.9K sq ft
Street Name Cedar Cliff Rd, Monroe, NY Properties 41 Avg. Value $70,726 Avg. Lot Size 116.1K sq ft
Street Name Cooper Dr, Monroe, NY Properties 18 Avg. Value $41,011 Avg. Lot Size 12.7K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Larkin Dr, Monroe, NY Properties 9 Avg. Value $1,129,466 Avg. Lot Size 404.3K sq ft
Street Name Joseph Ct, Monroe, NY Properties 5 Avg. Value $430,300 Avg. Lot Size 246.5K sq ft
Street Name Drubich Way, Monroe, NY Properties 14 Avg. Value $314,800 Avg. Lot Size 80.6K sq ft
Street Name Ralphie Ln, Monroe, NY Properties 7 Avg. Value $309,428 Avg. Lot Size 258.2K sq ft
Street Name Trout Brook Rd, Monroe, NY Properties 12 Avg. Value $282,891 Avg. Lot Size 577.1K sq ft
Street Name Sunset Ridge Rd, Monroe, NY Properties 11 Avg. Value $272,713 Avg. Lot Size 222.6K sq ft

Who Lives on Moulton Cir in Monroe, NY

Are you looking for information on who may live on Moulton Cir in Monroe, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Moulton Cir

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

St Anthony Community Hospital

15 - 19 Maple Avenue
Warwick, NY

15.1 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

United States Military Academy

646 Swift Rd (attn: Masg)
West Point, NY

21.3 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Warwick Municipal (N72)

Warwick, NY

8.6 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Ringo/bloos Warehouse Corp

577 State Route 17m
Monroe, NY

0.8 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Village Of Kiryas Joel Fire Department

51 Forest Rd., Suite 340
Monroe, NY

3.1 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Democratic

Moulton Cir Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Moulton Cir area is White at 83.3% followed by Hispanic at 11.1%. In terms of education, 27.9% have Some College followed by 27.8% with High School. 45.2% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 26.3% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.7% Asian, 1.5% Black, 11.1% Hispanic, 83.3% White and 1.5% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.4% Graduate Degree, 20.2% Bachelors Degree, 27.9% Some College, 27.8% High School, and 13.7% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 4.0% 70+, 6.6% 60-69, 10.5% 50-59, 10.2% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 13.6% 20-29, 17.8% 10-19, and 26.3% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 45.2% Married with Kids, 27.5% Married without Kids, 4.3% Single with Kids, 5.2% Single without Kids, and 17.9% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search