We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Mollie Drive in Hutto, TX. The average price for real estate on Mollie Drive is $220,568. The average property tax on Mollie Drive is $6,083/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Mollie Drive area is $82,791. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mollie Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Mollie Drive in Hutto, TX. The average price for real estate on Mollie Drive is $220,568. The average property tax on Mollie Drive is $6,083/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Mollie Drive area is $82,791. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mollie Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2014
$215,000 est.
$6,094/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.22 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$247,783 est.
$7,183/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 baths
Built in 2014
$247,469 est.
$6,754/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$210,244 est.
$5,710/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2004
$217,351 est.
$5,276/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$210,843 est.
$5,759/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2004
$203,609 est.
$4,909/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2006
$193,256 est.
$4,667/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2007
$220,748 est.
$6,375/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2006
$208,107 est.
$5,020/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2004
$207,648 est.
$5,017/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$212,532 est.
$5,710/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$211,787 est.
$6,106/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 baths
Built in 2014
$236,533 est.
$6,443/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$231,531 est.
$6,254/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.18 acre
Built in 2014
$248,818 est.
$7,213/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.21 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$218,582 est.
$5,883/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2014
$236,421 est.
$6,439/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$239,144 est.
$6,473/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 baths
Built in 2014
$238,868 est.
$6,916/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$210,721 est.
$6,074/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
Built in 2013
$198,624 est.
$6,082/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$211,787 est.
$5,688/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2014
$207,922 est.
$5,627/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$212,532 est.
$5,710/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 baths
Built in 2014
$257,735 est.
$7,047/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$198,486 est.
$5,661/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.18 acre
Built in 2014
$257,364 est.
$7,469/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 baths
Built in 2013
$221,314 est.
$6,061/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 baths
Built in 2015
$239,380 est.
$6,871/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8K sq ft
Average Value
$220,568
Biggest House
3.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.22 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Creek Ledge Dr, Hutto, TX | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $168,672 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bosque Dr, Hutto, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $292,499 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cockrill St, Hutto, TX | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $229,784 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Clarks Grove Ln, Hutto, TX | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $258,478 | Avg. Lot Size | 35.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 139 , Hutto, TX | Properties | 55 | Avg. Value | $302,501 | Avg. Lot Size | 318.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brock Cv, Hutto, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $180,998 | Avg. Lot Size | 12K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ed Schmidt Blvd, Hutto, TX | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $1,836,918 | Avg. Lot Size | 129.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alliance Blvd, Hutto, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,631,192 | Avg. Lot Size | 593.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Exchange Blvd, Hutto, TX | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,045,360 | Avg. Lot Size | 96.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 79 , Hutto, TX | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $1,015,657 | Avg. Lot Size | 465.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Haybarn Ln, Hutto, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $869,761 | Avg. Lot Size | 658.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Llano River Trl, Hutto, TX | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $863,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 364.5K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Seton Medical Center Williamson
201 Seton Parkway
Round Rock, TX
11.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Southwestern University
1001 University Ave
Georgetown, TX
15.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Cross Country Estates Marshall Field (07TS)
Georgetown, TX
8.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Hutto Grocery Store
550 S Fm 1660
Hutto, TX
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
STC Five LLC
US Hwy 79 And Fm 1660 Aus9020.1 (da04xc035)
Hutto, TX
2.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Mollie Dr area is White at 55.3% followed by Hispanic at 30.4%. In terms of education, 38.7% have Some College followed by 28.9% with High School. 35.2% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 30-39 making up 20.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 11.6% Black, 30.4% Hispanic, 55.3% White and 2.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.1% Graduate Degree, 21.0% Bachelors Degree, 38.7% Some College, 28.9% High School, and 6.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 4.3% 70+, 4.9% 60-69, 10.0% 50-59, 15.8% 40-49, 20.2% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 14.8% 10-19, and 18.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 35.2% Married with Kids, 30.2% Married without Kids, 10.0% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 19.2% Non-Family.