We found 39 addresses and 44 properties on Mohr Circle in Manteca, CA. The average price for real estate on Mohr Circle is $271,257. The average property tax on Mohr Circle is $3,295/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Mohr Circle area is $81,966. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mohr Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 39 addresses and 44 properties on Mohr Circle in Manteca, CA. The average price for real estate on Mohr Circle is $271,257. The average property tax on Mohr Circle is $3,295/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Mohr Circle area is $81,966. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mohr Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$3,525/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$7,677/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$3,856/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$5,901/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1993
$168,190 est.
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.15 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$3,466/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$3,859/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1993
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$2,125/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$2,358/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$3,963/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$2,428/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$2,746/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1993
$171,000 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$4,711/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$3,922/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$3,214/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$3,181/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$4,040/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$2,083/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$4,148/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$2,294/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$2,590/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$3,660/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$4,382/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$3,802/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$2,820/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$2,887/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$2,021/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$2,822/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$2,898/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$2,131/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$3,780/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1991
$167,480 est.
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$2,714/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$2,272/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$2,408/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1992
$3,757/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7K sq ft
Average Value
$271,257
Largest Lot
0.26 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Austin Rd, Manteca, CA | Properties | 166 | Avg. Value | $349,606 | Avg. Lot Size | 420.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alps Ave, Manteca, CA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $56,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Apache Dr, Manteca, CA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $164,215 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bearclaw Pl, Manteca, CA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $372,090 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | April Way, Manteca, CA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $282,807 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Appian Way, Manteca, CA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $395,972 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Spreckels Ave, Manteca, CA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $12,210,111 | Avg. Lot Size | 580.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Atherton Dr, Manteca, CA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $11,773,915 | Avg. Lot Size | 397.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lifestyle St, Manteca, CA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $4,361,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 147.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ave, Manteca, CA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $4,115,846 | Avg. Lot Size | 132.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Button Ave, Manteca, CA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $1,914,045 | Avg. Lot Size | 148.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Industrial Park Dr, Manteca, CA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $1,738,346 | Avg. Lot Size | 373.1K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Kaiser Foundation Hospital Manteca
1777 West Yosemite Ave
Manteca, CA
1.5 miles away
COLLEGE
University of the Pacific
3601 Pacific Ave
Stockton, CA
22.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Mapes Ranch (5CL3)
Modesto, CA
13.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Costco Wholesale 1031
2440 Daniels St
Manteca, CA
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cti Towers Assets I, LLC
2800 W. Yosemite Avenue
Manteca, CA
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Manteca Fire Department Station 241
290 S. Powers Ave
Manteca, CA
3.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Mohr Cir area is White at 42.8% followed by Hispanic at 38.0%. In terms of education, 35.7% have Some College followed by 28.4% with High School. 32.3% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 10.0% Asian, 4.0% Black, 38.0% Hispanic, 42.8% White and 5.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.2% Graduate Degree, 12.1% Bachelors Degree, 35.7% Some College, 28.4% High School, and 18.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.5% 70+, 8.6% 60-69, 12.5% 50-59, 16.0% 40-49, 12.7% 30-39, 13.5% 20-29, 15.4% 10-19, and 15.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 32.3% Married with Kids, 28.3% Married without Kids, 8.4% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 22.4% Non-Family.