We found 13 addresses and 13 properties on Miller Drive in Lyndonville, NY. The average price for real estate on Miller Drive is $117,100. The average property tax on Miller Drive is $4,638/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Miller Drive area is $63,365. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Miller Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 13 addresses and 13 properties on Miller Drive in Lyndonville, NY. The average price for real estate on Miller Drive is $117,100. The average property tax on Miller Drive is $4,638/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Miller Drive area is $63,365. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Miller Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$122,800 est.
$4,293/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
Built in 1972
$158,700 est.
$6,869/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.56 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$99,500 est.
$4,385/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.12 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$119,300 est.
$4,725/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.56 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$109,200 est.
$4,792/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 10 Miller Dr, Lyndonville, NY 14098? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$100,700 est.
$3,368/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$103,300 est.
$3,475/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.56 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$95,000 est.
$3,705/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$113,300 est.
$4,472/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$115,500 est.
$3,675/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$97,700 est.
$3,239/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.66 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$109,100 est.
$4,787/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
1.02 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1966
$209,500 est.
$8,512/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
28.6K sq ft
Average Value
$117,100
Biggest House
3.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.12 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cape Dr, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $85,590 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 111 | Avg. Value | $100,327 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ward Rd, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $161,260 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Marshall Rd, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $126,886 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Lynwood Dr, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $170,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rutherford Rd, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $55,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 496.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Housel Ave, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $680,860 | Avg. Lot Size | 415.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ruby Ln, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $215,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 100.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Foss Rd, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $197,175 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Carlton Beach Rd, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $188,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lynwood Dr, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $170,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ward Rd, Lyndonville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $161,260 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Miller Dr in Lyndonville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Medina Memorial Hospital
200 Ohio Street
Medina, NY
10.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Zelazny (88NY)
Shelby, NY
18.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Champs Mini Mart,LLC
11279 Ridge Rd
Medina, NY
5.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers II LLC
246 West Avenue
Lydonville, NY
1.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Lyndonville Fire Company
148 N Main St
Lyndonville, NY
0.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Miller Dr area is White at 94.8% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 34.1% have Some College followed by 34.1% with High School. 37.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.4% Asian, 1.7% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.8% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.3% Graduate Degree, 8.5% Bachelors Degree, 34.1% Some College, 34.1% High School, and 17.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.3% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 19.3% 50-59, 12.4% 40-49, 10.2% 30-39, 10.8% 20-29, 14.4% 10-19, and 13.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.6% Married with Kids, 37.7% Married without Kids, 10.0% Single with Kids, 8.8% Single without Kids, and 21.9% Non-Family.