We found 48 addresses and 52 properties on Meadowview Drive in New Bloomfield, PA. The average price for real estate on Meadowview Drive is $51,349. The average property tax on Meadowview Drive is $791/yr and the average house or building was built in 2005. The average household income in the Meadowview Drive area is $65,910. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Meadowview Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 48 addresses and 52 properties on Meadowview Drive in New Bloomfield, PA. The average price for real estate on Meadowview Drive is $51,349. The average property tax on Meadowview Drive is $791/yr and the average house or building was built in 2005. The average household income in the Meadowview Drive area is $65,910. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Meadowview Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2014
$60,400 est.
$934/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2010
$68,200 est.
$1,055/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2010
$67,700 est.
$1,047/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 2010
$44,400 est.
$687/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2010
$57,100 est.
$883/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 71 Meadowview Dr, New Bloomfield, PA 17068? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2011
$60,900 est.
$942/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$60,400 est.
$858/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2010
$50,500 est.
$781/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
$23,500 est.
$364/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1995
$6,000 est.
$93/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
$32,200 est.
$498/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
$15,100 est.
$234/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1999
$30,800 est.
$477/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
$30,400 est.
$471/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1999
$8,300 est.
$129/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2001
$33,400 est.
$517/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2001
$40,100 est.
$621/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2008
$55,500 est.
$859/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2009
$20,800 est.
$322/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2014
$48,900 est.
$757/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2001
$22,700 est.
$351/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2012
$53,800 est.
$832/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2014
$55,800 est.
$863/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2014
$52,900 est.
$818/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1994
$5,300 est.
$82/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2001
$13,300 est.
$206/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2004
$40,100 est.
$621/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2006
$48,900 est.
$757/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2006
$41,500 est.
$561/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2008
$51,900 est.
$803/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2008
$48,000 est.
$743/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2012
$52,600 est.
$814/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2012
$54,100 est.
$837/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2008
$51,800 est.
$801/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2008
$46,700 est.
$723/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2002
$37,300 est.
$577/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2001
$35,200 est.
$545/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2001
$51,400 est.
$795/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2006
$52,900 est.
$818/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2001
$34,800 est.
$539/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
$32,200 est.
$498/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2007
$50,300 est.
$778/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2006
$45,100 est.
$698/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
$30,300 est.
$469/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2000
$30,300 est.
$469/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2003
$34,300 est.
$531/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
32.55 acres
$604,900 est.
$9,354/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
1.4M sq ft
Average Value
$51,349
Largest Lot
32.55 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Mahanoy Rd, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $238,133 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Mallory Blvd, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $9,795 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Paradise Ln, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $4,715 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Veterans Dr, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $137,950 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sandy Hollow Rd, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $190,056 | Avg. Lot Size | 801.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Watson Ln, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $171,225 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Carlisle St, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 67 | Avg. Value | $294,776 | Avg. Lot Size | 68.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barnett Woods Rd, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $260,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 95.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kathryn Dr, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $250,225 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stoneway Ln, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $241,075 | Avg. Lot Size | 390K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mahanoy Rd, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $238,133 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Shermans Valley Rd, New Bloomfield, PA | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $233,123 | Avg. Lot Size | 661.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Meadowview Dr in New Bloomfield, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Carlisle Regional Medical Center
361 Alexander Spring Road
Carlisle, PA
23.7 miles away
COLLEGE
The Dickinson School of Law of the Pennsylvania State University
150 South College St
Carlisle, PA
21.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Fox Field (34PN)
Newport, PA
10.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Fersters Meat Mkt
45 W Main St
New Bloomfield, PA
2.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Global Tower, LLC
6368 Spring Road
Sherman's Dale, PA
4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Meadowview Dr area is White at 95.0% followed by Hispanic at 3.4%. In terms of education, 46.5% have High School followed by 25.1% with Some College. 41.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 14.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 1.0% Black, 3.4% Hispanic, 95.0% White and 0.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.8% Graduate Degree, 8.2% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 46.5% High School, and 13.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.1% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 12.5% 50-59, 14.5% 40-49, 13.6% 30-39, 10.7% 20-29, 13.4% 10-19, and 12.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.9% Married with Kids, 41.2% Married without Kids, 14.5% Single with Kids, 3.2% Single without Kids, and 23.1% Non-Family.