We found 44 addresses and 44 properties on Meadowbrook Acres in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Meadowbrook Acres is $137,063. The average property tax on Meadowbrook Acres is $5,768/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Meadowbrook Acres area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Meadowbrook Acres and uncover many additional details. We found 44 addresses and 44 properties on Meadowbrook Acres in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Meadowbrook Acres is $137,063. The average property tax on Meadowbrook Acres is $5,768/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Meadowbrook Acres area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Meadowbrook Acres and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$188,571 est.
$4,819/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$208,571 est.
$5,346/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$215,556 est.
$5,500/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$224,524 est.
$9,265/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$236,508 est.
$6,082/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3710 Meadowbrook Acres, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$203,968 est.
$4,298/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$209,524 est.
$5,371/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$221,746 est.
$5,693/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$232,381 est.
$9,615/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$220,635 est.
$5,664/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$220,317 est.
$5,656/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$221,746 est.
$5,693/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$183,333 est.
$4,151/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$210,159 est.
$5,895/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$199,048 est.
$5,095/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$202,857 est.
$5,703/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$222,222 est.
$5,706/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$227,937 est.
$6,364/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$206,667 est.
$5,296/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$220,476 est.
$5,660/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$203,016 est.
$4,432/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$225,000 est.
$6,287/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$212,222 est.
$5,442/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$237,143 est.
$5,332/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$205,079 est.
$5,254/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$229,365 est.
$5,864/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$212,381 est.
$5,954/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$223,968 est.
$5,223/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$211,111 est.
$5,413/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$230,476 est.
$5,685/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$206,825 est.
$4,532/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$217,619 est.
$5,854/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$225,238 est.
$5,785/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$225,556 est.
$5,264/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$206,667 est.
$8,472/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$203,175 est.
$5,711/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$200,000 est.
$5,120/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$278,571 est.
$7,192/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$173,651 est.
$4,425/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$223,810 est.
$5,748/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$259,841 est.
$6,698/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$222,063 est.
$5,702/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.9K sq ft
Average Value
$137,063
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.54 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Eggert Ter, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $87,900 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Creek View Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $62,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dangelo Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 67 | Avg. Value | $110,805 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chipman Pl, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $87,530 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alice St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $112,542 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cortland Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $228,129 | Avg. Lot Size | 37.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Meadowbrook Acres in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
10.7 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
8.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walmart Supercenter 4597
886 Niagara Falls Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
758 Erie Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
3.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
North Tonawanda Fire Department Rescue 1
788 Payne Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
4.1 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Meadowbrook Acres area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.