We found 62 addresses and 62 properties on Mayer Drive in Murrysville, PA. The average price for real estate on Mayer Drive is $31,526. The average property tax on Mayer Drive is $3,911/yr and the average house or building was built in 1965. The average household income in the Mayer Drive area is $110,500. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mayer Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 62 addresses and 62 properties on Mayer Drive in Murrysville, PA. The average price for real estate on Mayer Drive is $31,526. The average property tax on Mayer Drive is $3,911/yr and the average house or building was built in 1965. The average household income in the Mayer Drive area is $110,500. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mayer Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1959
$32,930 est.
$4,085/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$25,500 est.
$3,163/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.77 acre
Built in 1956
$37,290 est.
$4,626/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
Built in 1960
$35,410 est.
$4,392/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1975
$37,840 est.
$4,694/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3565 Mayer Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1960
$42,900 est.
$5,321/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$34,220 est.
$4,245/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$29,080 est.
$3,607/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
Built in 1968
$34,650 est.
$4,298/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$30,210 est.
$3,747/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$28,500 est.
$3,535/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1960
$32,810 est.
$4,070/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$29,720 est.
$3,687/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$33,290 est.
$4,129/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$42,890 est.
$5,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$36,760 est.
$4,560/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$21,930 est.
$2,720/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
Built in 1969
$41,320 est.
$5,125/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$43,730 est.
$5,424/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
$29,000 est.
$3,597/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3 acres
$45,120 est.
$5,597/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
$31,240 est.
$3,875/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$27,190 est.
$3,373/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7 acres
Built in 1940
$23,070 est.
$2,862/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.92 acre
$24,690 est.
$3,063/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6 acres
Built in 1937
$13,710 est.
$6,746/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1 acres
Built in 1955
$27,200 est.
$3,374/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6 acres
$13,660 est.
$1,695/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5 acres
$40,030 est.
$4,965/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9 acres
Built in 1960
$23,740 est.
$2,945/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3 acres
Built in 1940
$21,560 est.
$2,675/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$21,050 est.
$2,611/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.4 acres
Built in 1930
$23,980 est.
$2,975/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6 acres
$15,780 est.
$1,958/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 acres
$28,060 est.
$3,481/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.74 acre
$18,050 est.
$2,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$24,240 est.
$3,007/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
$19,070 est.
$2,366/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1960
$22,410 est.
$2,780/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
$49,010 est.
$6,079/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.9 acres
$62,860 est.
$7,797/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
$19,650 est.
$2,438/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$21,570 est.
$2,676/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
Built in 1967
$18,850 est.
$2,338/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2 acres
$34,300 est.
$4,255/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$30,440 est.
$3,776/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
$22,060 est.
$2,737/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$35,590 est.
$4,415/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$27,610 est.
$3,425/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$36,340 est.
$4,508/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$23,490 est.
$2,914/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$32,440 est.
$4,024/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$41,740 est.
$5,178/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.56 acres
Built in 2002
$35,370 est.
$4,387/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$37,950 est.
$4,707/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.06 acres
Built in 2011
$49,370 est.
$6,124/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
$1,100 est.
$137/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.12 acres
Built in 1978
$31,370 est.
$3,891/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
56.7K sq ft
Average Value
$31,526
Largest Lot
10.9 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Burnett Dr, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $32,326 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cole Rd, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $47,526 | Avg. Lot Size | 155.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Colonial Dr, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $31,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cooper Ln, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $34,715 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Dublane Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $43,967 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Duchess Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $43,782 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Gilgit Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $224,676 | Avg. Lot Size | 114.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Settlers Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $217,139 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | William Penn Hwy, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $180,727 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Castalina Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $127,926 | Avg. Lot Size | 86.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bella Vista Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $110,986 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Haney Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $103,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 63.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Mayer Dr in Murrysville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Forbes Regional Hospital
2570 Haymaker Rd
Monroeville, PA
4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Greater Allegheny
4000 University Drive
Mckeesport, PA
12.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Pittsburgh Monroeville (4G0)
Monroeville, PA
7.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Cogo's 11
561 State Route 130
Trafford, PA
3 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
1563 Cavitt Rd
Monroeville, PA
1.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Murrysville Volunteer Fire Company 1
3235 Sardis Rd
Murrysville, PA
2.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Mayer Dr area is White at 94.7% followed by Asian at 3.5%. In terms of education, 29.3% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24% with Some College. 47.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.5% Asian, 0.5% Black, 1.2% Hispanic, 94.7% White and 0.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Graduate Degree, 29.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.0% Some College, 21.7% High School, and 3.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 15.3% 70+, 17.7% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 9.4% 30-39, 7.4% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 10.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.4% Married with Kids, 47.1% Married without Kids, 3.8% Single with Kids, 4.9% Single without Kids, and 22.8% Non-Family.