We found 17 addresses and 17 properties on Maureen Drive in Eureka, MO. The average price for real estate on Maureen Drive is $39,343. The average property tax on Maureen Drive is $3,341/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Maureen Drive area is $102,029. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Maureen Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 17 addresses and 17 properties on Maureen Drive in Eureka, MO. The average price for real estate on Maureen Drive is $39,343. The average property tax on Maureen Drive is $3,341/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Maureen Drive area is $102,029. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Maureen Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
15.6 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$480,500 est.
$7,489/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
3 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$295,300 est.
$4,790/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$204,200 est.
$3,313/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$204,800 est.
$3,323/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.57 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$135,700 est.
$2,201/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 517 Maureen Dr, Eureka, MO 63025? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$204,900 est.
$3,324/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$135,700 est.
$2,202/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
729 sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$164,200 est.
$2,664/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.62 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$184,500 est.
$2,993/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$181,200 est.
$2,940/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
954 sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$230,200 est.
$3,734/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$194,300 est.
$3,151/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$167,900 est.
$2,725/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$196,800 est.
$3,193/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$192,500 est.
$3,123/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$165,100 est.
$2,678/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
66.2K sq ft
Average Value
$39,343
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
15.6 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Elliot St, Eureka, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $25,115 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elk Run Dr, Eureka, MO | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $26,131 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cardinal Ln, Eureka, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $13,175 | Avg. Lot Size | 136.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Autumn Way Ct, Eureka, MO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $54,972 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cedar Rdg, Eureka, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $39,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 217.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boland Farm Rd, Eureka, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $34,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highway 109 , Eureka, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $2,551,748 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Eureka Towne Center Dr, Eureka, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,097,997 | Avg. Lot Size | 339.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | The Legends Pkwy, Eureka, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $604,921 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Forby Rd, Eureka, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $490,626 | Avg. Lot Size | 229.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Workman Ct, Eureka, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $346,176 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 4th St, Eureka, MO | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $317,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 120.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Maureen Dr in Eureka, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ssm St Clare Health Center
1015 Bowles
Fenton, MO
13.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Logan University
1851 Schoettler Rd
Chesterfield, MO
17.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Circle K 1613
100 Old Towne Dr
Eureka, MO
1.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
United States Cellular Corporation
131 North Outer Road
Eureka, MO
3.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Maureen Dr area is White at 93.6% followed by Hispanic at 2.9%. In terms of education, 30.6% have Some College followed by 27% with Bachelors Degree. 39.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 17.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.4% Asian, 0.5% Black, 2.9% Hispanic, 93.6% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.2% Graduate Degree, 27.0% Bachelors Degree, 30.6% Some College, 22.0% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.0% 70+, 10.5% 60-69, 16.5% 50-59, 15.1% 40-49, 10.5% 30-39, 9.2% 20-29, 17.1% 10-19, and 12.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 31.7% Married with Kids, 39.3% Married without Kids, 8.1% Single with Kids, 5.8% Single without Kids, and 15.1% Non-Family.