We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Masonville Road in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Masonville Road is $375,664. The average property tax on Masonville Road is $7,260/yr and the average house or building was built in 1954. The average household income in the Masonville Road area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Masonville Road and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Masonville Road in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Masonville Road is $375,664. The average property tax on Masonville Road is $7,260/yr and the average house or building was built in 1954. The average household income in the Masonville Road area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Masonville Road and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
Built in 1900
$92,627 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.33 acres
Built in 1970
$358,454 est.
$9,200/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.92 acre
Built in 1939
$199,479 est.
$5,120/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1955
$223,043 est.
$5,725/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.81 acre
Built in 1946
$197,850 est.
$5,078/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.64 acre
Built in 1953
$203,388 est.
$5,221/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
Built in 1957
$210,990 est.
$5,416/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
Built in 1958
$181,019 est.
$4,646/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
Built in 1958
$203,713 est.
$5,229/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
Built in 1961
$282,549 est.
$7,252/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.79 acre
Built in 1962
$290,151 est.
$7,197/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.66 acre
Built in 1965
$259,746 est.
$6,667/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1908
$180,910 est.
$4,644/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1908
$181,344 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1890
$202,193 est.
$5,190/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
Built in 1950
$207,840 est.
$5,335/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
Built in 2004
$412,531 est.
$10,588/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
Built in 1949
$172,005 est.
$4,415/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
Built in 1950
$206,320 est.
$5,296/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
Built in 1960
$178,413 est.
$4,330/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.98 acre
Built in 1920
$176,349 est.
$4,527/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.62 acres
Built in 1880
$435,009 est.
$11,165/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
Built in 2006
$333,478 est.
$8,559/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1864
$161,581 est.
$4,148/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.27 acres
Built in 1988
$1,758,280 est.
$45,128/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1900
$182,105 est.
$4,674/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.38 acres
$2,412,314 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.45 acres
$558,041 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
Built in 1884
$175,915 est.
$4,515/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
Built in 1870
$145,727 est.
$3,741/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.28 acres
$2,283,419 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
Built in 1884
$171,355 est.
$4,398/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 1940
$373,764 est.
$9,593/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 1925
$166,142 est.
$4,265/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
38.8K sq ft
Average Value
$375,664
Largest Lot
3.62 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bittersweet Pl, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $186,014 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birch Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $206,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 54.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birchfield Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $119,779 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Brookwood Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $450,471 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camelia Ln, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $233,018 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beaver Ave, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $138,207 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bishops Gate Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,050,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 854.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nixon Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $11,707,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 492K sq ft |
| Street Name | Howard Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $9,198,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 308.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Atrium Way, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $7,429,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 466.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Midlantic Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $7,016,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 343.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Pkwy, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,929,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.1K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Lourdes Medical Center Of Burlington County
218a Sunset Road
Willingboro, NJ
10.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Rutgers University Camden
406 Penn
Camden, NJ
17.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Flying W (N14)
Lumberton, NJ
9.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wegmans 08
2 Centerton Rd
Mount Laurel, NJ
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
100 North Mount Laurel Road
Mount Laurel, NJ
0.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mount Laurel Fire Department
69 Elbo Ln
Mt Laurel, NJ
2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Masonville Rd area is White at 75.2% followed by Asian at 8.7%. In terms of education, 30.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 36.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 8.7% Asian, 8.7% Black, 5.0% Hispanic, 75.2% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.6% Graduate Degree, 30.6% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 20.5% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 10.8% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 12.7% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Married with Kids, 29.4% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 36.4% Non-Family.