We found 15 addresses and 15 properties on Martingale Drive in Camp Hill, PA. The average price for real estate on Martingale Drive is $279,563. The average property tax on Martingale Drive is $5,815/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Martingale Drive area is $78,239. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Martingale Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 15 addresses and 15 properties on Martingale Drive in Camp Hill, PA. The average price for real estate on Martingale Drive is $279,563. The average property tax on Martingale Drive is $5,815/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Martingale Drive area is $78,239. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Martingale Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$241,770 est.
$5,029/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$320,840 est.
$6,674/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$238,170 est.
$4,954/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$276,760 est.
$5,757/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$245,150 est.
$5,100/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 360 Martingale Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$321,280 est.
$6,683/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$251,470 est.
$5,231/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.41 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$268,830 est.
$5,592/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$320,100 est.
$6,659/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$259,730 est.
$5,403/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$330,810 est.
$6,881/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$318,650 est.
$6,628/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$243,230 est.
$5,060/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$301,000 est.
$6,261/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$255,660 est.
$5,318/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.5K sq ft
Average Value
$279,563
Biggest House
3.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.43 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Beaver Rd, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $158,305 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Circle Dr, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $169,275 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Allendale Way, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 87 | Avg. Value | $246,994 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brier Rd, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $155,938 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Conodoguinet Ave, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $218,214 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Conestoga Rd, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $220,904 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Center St, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $8,626,333 | Avg. Lot Size | 517.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corporate Center Dr, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $6,395,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 334.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camp Hill Byp, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $4,828,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 391.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Senate Ave, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $3,774,018 | Avg. Lot Size | 199.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Spangler Rd, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,105,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 415.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Richland Ln, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,511,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 121.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Martingale Dr in Camp Hill, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Holy Spirit Hospital
503 North 21st Street
Camp Hill, PA
5.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Harrisburg
777 West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA
12.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Capital City (CXY)
Harrisburg, PA
3.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Hess 38420
710 Limekiln Rd
New Cumberland, PA
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
762 Corporate Circle
New Cumberland, PA
0.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Lower Allen Fire Company Station 1
1993 Hummel Ave
Camp Hill, PA
3.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Martingale Dr area is White at 79.4% followed by Black at 6.5%. In terms of education, 29.9% have High School followed by 24.2% with Some College. 35.9% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 30-39 making up 14.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 6.1% Asian, 6.5% Black, 4.7% Hispanic, 79.4% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.6% Graduate Degree, 24.1% Bachelors Degree, 24.2% Some College, 29.9% High School, and 8.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.8% 70+, 11.1% 60-69, 13.8% 50-59, 14.1% 40-49, 14.3% 30-39, 13.7% 20-29, 9.4% 10-19, and 9.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.1% Married with Kids, 34.4% Married without Kids, 6.3% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 35.9% Non-Family.