We found 64 addresses and 64 properties on Marigold Drive in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Marigold Drive is $155,831. The average property tax on Marigold Drive is $6,379/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Marigold Drive area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Marigold Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 64 addresses and 64 properties on Marigold Drive in North Tonawanda, NY. The average price for real estate on Marigold Drive is $155,831. The average property tax on Marigold Drive is $6,379/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Marigold Drive area is $71,312. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Marigold Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$252,222 est.
$6,497/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$245,238 est.
$6,313/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.12 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$214,762 est.
$5,509/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$191,905 est.
$4,906/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 7166 Marigold Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$225,714 est.
$5,798/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$228,016 est.
$5,859/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$253,333 est.
$6,526/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$211,111 est.
$6,282/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$183,016 est.
$4,672/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$218,651 est.
$5,612/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.42 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$245,714 est.
$6,325/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$175,238 est.
$4,467/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$236,508 est.
$6,082/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$225,556 est.
$5,794/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$217,063 est.
$5,570/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$278,095 est.
$7,179/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1998
$168,968 est.
$4,302/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$222,381 est.
$4,873/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$178,730 est.
$4,321/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$276,111 est.
$7,127/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$223,016 est.
$5,727/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$216,429 est.
$5,553/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.35 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1998
$289,127 est.
$6,941/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$253,810 est.
$6,539/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$217,302 est.
$5,338/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$198,571 est.
$5,082/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$242,857 est.
$6,250/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$191,587 est.
$4,898/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$252,222 est.
$6,497/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$259,524 est.
$6,689/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$235,873 est.
$6,066/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$217,222 est.
$5,574/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$209,524 est.
$5,371/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$222,381 est.
$9,170/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$270,476 est.
$6,581/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$229,365 est.
$5,365/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$258,095 est.
$6,652/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$248,413 est.
$6,396/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$246,032 est.
$6,334/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$192,222 est.
$5,422/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$297,460 est.
$7,690/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$216,190 est.
$5,150/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$252,381 est.
$6,501/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$252,381 est.
$6,819/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$331,905 est.
$8,598/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$341,270 est.
$8,845/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$229,841 est.
$5,907/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$193,810 est.
$4,189/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$214,127 est.
$4,566/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$216,508 est.
$5,317/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$349,841 est.
$9,071/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$285,714 est.
$8,010/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$273,175 est.
$7,049/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$294,603 est.
$7,614/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$268,254 est.
$6,920/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$276,190 est.
$7,129/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$295,397 est.
$7,635/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$385,714 est.
$10,017/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$381,746 est.
$9,912/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$301,587 est.
$7,798/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$346,508 est.
$8,983/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$226,190 est.
$5,810/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
13.3K sq ft
Average Value
$155,831
Biggest House
3.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.55 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Colin Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $143,852 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 18th Ave, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $82,886 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Campbell Blvd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $185,973 | Avg. Lot Size | 285.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brentwood Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 97 | Avg. Value | $124,960 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Division St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 59 | Avg. Value | $175,433 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Forest Park Way, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,391,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 113.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Ct, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,014,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $868,651 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eggert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $605,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Dr, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $409,539 | Avg. Lot Size | 44K sq ft |
| Street Name | Island St, North Tonawanda, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $354,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Marigold Dr in North Tonawanda, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Kenmore Mercy Hospital
2950 Elmwood Avenue
Kenmore, NY
11.4 miles away
COLLEGE
University at Buffalo
12 Capen Hall
Buffalo, NY
10.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Pendleton Airpark (77NY)
Pendleton, NY
6.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Pellicano's Meat & Produce Market
3176 Niagara Falls Blvd
North Tonawanda, NY
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
Global Tower, LLC
2800 W. Church Rd
Tonawanda, NY
2.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
North Tonawanda Fire Department Rescue 1
788 Payne Ave
North Tonawanda, NY
4 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Marigold Dr area is White at 94.2% followed by Hispanic at 2.2%. In terms of education, 33% have Some College followed by 31.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 1.4% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 16.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.0% Some College, 31.3% High School, and 7.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.7% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 12.7% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.0% Married with Kids, 31.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 38.8% Non-Family.