We found 22 addresses and 23 properties on Manor Drive in De Witt, NY. The average price for real estate on Manor Drive is $89,595. The average property tax on Manor Drive is $1,448/yr and the average house or building was built in 1953. The average household income in the Manor Drive area is $81,607. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Manor Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 23 properties on Manor Drive in De Witt, NY. The average price for real estate on Manor Drive is $89,595. The average property tax on Manor Drive is $1,448/yr and the average house or building was built in 1953. The average household income in the Manor Drive area is $81,607. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Manor Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
1.96 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1926
$290,559 est.
$3,327/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.49 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1954
$111,180 est.
$1,530/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$84,472 est.
$1,262/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$123,478 est.
$1,345/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$100,373 est.
$1,421/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 167 Manor Dr, De Witt, NY 13214? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
896 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$90,062 est.
$1,318/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$101,739 est.
$1,435/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$123,478 est.
$1,653/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$116,646 est.
$1,002/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$125,466 est.
$1,673/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$108,820 est.
$1,506/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1946
$126,708 est.
$1,685/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1954
$114,907 est.
$1,567/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$91,429 est.
$1,332/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$114,410 est.
$1,562/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1964
$111,801 est.
$912/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$109,565 est.
$1,513/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
978 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1946
$68,323 est.
$1,100/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$115,404 est.
$1,572/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$116,770 est.
$1,586/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$100,621 est.
$1,424/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$111,801 est.
$1,536/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
13.1K sq ft
Average Value
$89,595
Biggest House
3.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.96 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Carlton Dr, De Witt, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $92,258 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Carlton Dr, De Witt, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $92,258 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Manor Dr in De Witt, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Crouse Hospital
736 Irving Avenue
Syracuse, NY
4.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Upstate Medical University
750 E Adams St
Syracuse, NY
4.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Syracuse Hancock International (SYR)
Syracuse, NY
8.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Kmart 3115
3469 Erie Blvd E
Syracuse, NY
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Citadel Broadcasting Company
Twr 1 - Andrews Rd Near I-481
Dewitt, NY
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Syracuse Fire Department Station 10
2030 E. Genesee Street
Syracuse, NY
3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Manor Dr area is White at 70.7% followed by Black at 11.5%. In terms of education, 32% have Graduate Degree followed by 30.1% with Some College. 38.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 22.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.9% Asian, 11.5% Black, 4.9% Hispanic, 70.7% White and 4.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 32.0% Graduate Degree, 20.6% Bachelors Degree, 30.1% Some College, 10.5% High School, and 6.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.1% 70+, 8.7% 60-69, 13.0% 50-59, 10.1% 40-49, 11.9% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 22.4% 10-19, and 10.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.3% Married with Kids, 26.3% Married without Kids, 9.2% Single with Kids, 6.7% Single without Kids, and 38.4% Non-Family.