We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Manor Boulevard in Pearl River, NY. The average price for real estate on Manor Boulevard is $196,009. The average property tax on Manor Boulevard is $10,767/yr and the average house or building was built in 1960. The average household income in the Manor Boulevard area is $113,464. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Manor Boulevard and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Manor Boulevard in Pearl River, NY. The average price for real estate on Manor Boulevard is $196,009. The average property tax on Manor Boulevard is $10,767/yr and the average house or building was built in 1960. The average household income in the Manor Boulevard area is $113,464. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Manor Boulevard and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
884 sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$345,854 est.
$9,662/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$401,399 est.
$9,964/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1961
$374,426 est.
$10,533/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1961
$354,446 est.
$9,471/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1952
$369,231 est.
$11,558/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 350 Manor Blvd, Pearl River, NY 10965? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$378,222 est.
$10,649/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
962 sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$313,087 est.
$8,664/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$303,696 est.
$8,378/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
842 sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$332,268 est.
$7,856/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$344,056 est.
$9,608/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$412,987 est.
$11,709/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
842 sq ft
0.28 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$316,883 est.
$7,388/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.38 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$397,003 est.
$11,222/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$354,246 est.
$9,918/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.48 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$393,007 est.
$11,100/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$412,188 est.
$10,918/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$407,193 est.
$10,140/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$422,977 est.
$12,013/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$501,499 est.
$13,733/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$396,204 est.
$9,805/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$397,003 est.
$9,063/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$385,015 est.
$9,751/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$402,198 est.
$9,528/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.45 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$413,586 est.
$11,727/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1913
$565,834 est.
$17,551/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$365,435 est.
$10,259/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.98 acre
7 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1900
$478,921 est.
$15,188/yr taxes
3 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.35 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1964
$364,635 est.
$10,235/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
15.7K sq ft
Average Value
$196,009
Biggest House
3.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.98 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Kinsley Grv, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $207,558 | Avg. Lot Size | 28K sq ft |
| Street Name | Butternut Dr, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $223,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dove St, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $164,290 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buchanan St, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $201,950 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Champ Ave, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $178,585 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elwin St, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $191,336 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Blue Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $3,255,260 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Veterans Memorial Dr, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,608,333 | Avg. Lot Size | 431.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Marion Pl, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $454,642 | Avg. Lot Size | 57.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jefferson Ave, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $422,040 | Avg. Lot Size | 33.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Henry St, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $372,033 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Madison Ave, Pearl River, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $366,450 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Manor Blvd in Pearl River, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Nyack Hospital
160 North Midland Avenue
Nyack, NY
7.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Ramapo College of New Jersey
505 Ramapo Valley Rd
Mahwah, NJ
11.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Teterboro (TEB)
Teterboro, NJ
24.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Pearl River Produce
77 N Middletown Rd
Pearl River, NY
1.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
T-Mobile USA Tower LLC
7 Prospect Street (rk-05-182f)
Clarkstown, NY
2.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Nanuet Fire Engine Company
7 Prospect St
Nanuet, NY
2.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Manor Blvd area is White at 82.8% followed by Hispanic at 7.4%. In terms of education, 29% have Some College followed by 25.7% with Bachelors Degree. 30.2% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 6.2% Asian, 2.2% Black, 7.4% Hispanic, 82.8% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.4% Graduate Degree, 25.7% Bachelors Degree, 29.0% Some College, 18.5% High School, and 8.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.5% 70+, 9.2% 60-69, 17.9% 50-59, 12.5% 40-49, 9.8% 30-39, 14.6% 20-29, 11.8% 10-19, and 12.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.1% Married with Kids, 29.4% Married without Kids, 9.3% Single with Kids, 6.1% Single without Kids, and 30.2% Non-Family.