We found 69 addresses and 70 properties on Mac Arthur Boulevard in Hauppauge, NY. The average price for real estate on Mac Arthur Boulevard is $48,816. The average property tax on Mac Arthur Boulevard is $8,105/yr. The average household income in the Mac Arthur Boulevard area is $117,103. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mac Arthur Boulevard and uncover many additional details. We found 69 addresses and 70 properties on Mac Arthur Boulevard in Hauppauge, NY. The average price for real estate on Mac Arthur Boulevard is $48,816. The average property tax on Mac Arthur Boulevard is $8,105/yr. The average household income in the Mac Arthur Boulevard area is $117,103. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Mac Arthur Boulevard and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$393,701 est.
$8,688/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$381,102 est.
$9,074/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$437,008 est.
$9,660/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$418,898 est.
$9,253/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$340,945 est.
$3,269/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 468 Mac Arthur Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$374,016 est.
$8,246/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$307,087 est.
$7,413/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.27 acres
$368,182 est.
$8,848/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$326,378 est.
$4,977/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$392,126 est.
$7,102/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$293,701 est.
$7,112/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$308,661 est.
$8,462/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$374,016 est.
$8,246/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$400,000 est.
$8,829/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$366,142 est.
$8,738/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$321,260 est.
$7,731/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$445,276 est.
$9,845/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$513,386 est.
$7,609/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$327,953 est.
$7,212/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$335,433 est.
$7,380/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$384,646 est.
$7,621/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$415,354 est.
$9,174/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$339,370 est.
$8,137/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$409,449 est.
$9,041/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.59 acre
$344,882 est.
$7,452/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$473,228 est.
$10,473/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$397,638 est.
$9,445/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
$320,472 est.
$7,713/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$316,535 est.
$6,956/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$458,268 est.
$10,137/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$348,031 est.
$6,568/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.8 acre
$335,827 est.
$8,058/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$374,016 est.
$8,246/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
$384,252 est.
$7,806/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$362,205 est.
$7,981/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
$500,000 est.
$11,073/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$529,921 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$533,858 est.
$11,833/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$510,236 est.
$11,303/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$540,945 est.
$11,992/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$564,567 est.
$11,853/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$578,740 est.
$13,510/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$464,567 est.
$10,278/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$326,772 est.
$3,099/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$405,512 est.
$9,213/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$344,882 est.
$7,592/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$335,433 est.
$4,957/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$300,000 est.
$6,585/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.58 acre
$456,693 est.
$10,101/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.87 acre
$451,575 est.
$10,916/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$383,858 est.
$7,339/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$405,512 est.
$8,953/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.18 acres
$332,283 est.
$7,978/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$314,961 est.
$3,616/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$303,937 est.
$5,048/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$338,583 est.
$7,451/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.58 acre
$457,480 est.
$10,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$257,480 est.
$5,630/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$354,331 est.
$7,804/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$309,449 est.
$6,797/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$294,094 est.
$6,452/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$297,244 est.
$5,231/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.03 acres
$356,299 est.
$7,848/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$339,370 est.
$7,468/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$316,535 est.
$6,956/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$345,669 est.
$3,326/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
$292,913 est.
$4,834/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
26K sq ft
Average Value
$48,816
Largest Lot
1.27 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Adams Ave, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 41 | Avg. Value | $19,785 | Avg. Lot Size | 53K sq ft |
| Street Name | Capitol Ct, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $6,896 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Groton Ct, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $5,440 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Given Ct, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $6,263 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baer Ct, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $65,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hadden Ct, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $265,671 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Veterans Hwy, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $2,319,605 | Avg. Lot Size | 236K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dorado Cir, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,151,625 | Avg. Lot Size | 202.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gilpin Ave, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $655,412 | Avg. Lot Size | 176.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Express Dr, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $538,610 | Avg. Lot Size | 200.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ranick Rd, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $487,442 | Avg. Lot Size | 145.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hoffman Ave, Hauppauge, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $411,675 | Avg. Lot Size | 108.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Mac Arthur Blvd in Hauppauge, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Catherine Of Siena Hospital
50 Route 25a
Smithtown, NY
3.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Stony Brook University
310 Administration Building
Stony Brook, NY
11.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Bayport Aerodrome (23N)
Bayport, NY
14 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Waldbaums 214
1236 Veterans Hwy
Hauppauge, NY
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Hyatt Regency Long Island (Proposed)
1717 Motor Parkway
Hauppauge, NY
2.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hauppauge Fire Department Station 2
812 Terry Rd.
Hauppauge, NY
3.3 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Mac Arthur Blvd area is White at 82.7% followed by Hispanic at 8.6%. In terms of education, 26.9% have Some College followed by 25.7% with Bachelors Degree. 35.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.9% Asian, 3.9% Black, 8.6% Hispanic, 82.7% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.4% Graduate Degree, 25.7% Bachelors Degree, 26.9% Some College, 24.6% High School, and 4.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.7% 70+, 10.4% 60-69, 14.5% 50-59, 17.3% 40-49, 9.7% 30-39, 10.1% 20-29, 12.9% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 27.9% Married with Kids, 35.7% Married without Kids, 6.4% Single with Kids, 7.4% Single without Kids, and 22.6% Non-Family.