We found 25 addresses and 25 properties on Ma County Road 3318 in Bivins, TX. The average price for real estate on Ma County Road 3318 is $106,962. The average property tax on Ma County Road 3318 is $1,712/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Ma County Road 3318 area is $63,111. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ma County Road 3318 and uncover many additional details. We found 25 addresses and 25 properties on Ma County Road 3318 in Bivins, TX. The average price for real estate on Ma County Road 3318 is $106,962. The average property tax on Ma County Road 3318 is $1,712/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Ma County Road 3318 area is $63,111. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Ma County Road 3318 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.72 acre
Built in 2005
$193,570 est.
$2,845/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.87 acre
Built in 2008
$152,510 est.
$2,200/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1997
$164,060 est.
$2,625/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1984
$19,410 est.
$324/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1972
$131,690 est.
$2,188/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 2002
$70,150 est.
$1,178/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 2013
$130,250 est.
$1,284/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1965
$103,610 est.
$1,458/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1981
$249,910 est.
$3,767/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 baths
Built in 2005
$100,730 est.
$1,674/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1963
$47,970 est.
$796/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1981
$25,540 est.
$421/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 2006
$323,780 est.
$5,386/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 2004
$44,010 est.
$753/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1979
$19,650 est.
$324/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 2014
$35,180 est.
$282/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1984
$92,630 est.
$1,363/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 1983
$27,470 est.
$460/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 1969
$98,270 est.
$1,611/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 1990
$179,880 est.
$2,992/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1975
$60,040 est.
$998/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1977
$104,770 est.
$1,789/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 baths
Built in 1960
$82,160 est.
$1,395/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 baths
Built in 1992
$167,460 est.
$2,789/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1972
$112,820 est.
$1,903/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
34.6K sq ft
Average Value
$106,962
Largest Lot
0.87 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | County Road 4557 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $67,487 | Avg. Lot Size | 942.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 4335 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $71,929 | Avg. Lot Size | 683.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fm 251 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 85 | Avg. Value | $63,993 | Avg. Lot Size | 309.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 4455 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $95,583 | Avg. Lot Size | 381.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 4560 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $55,658 | Avg. Lot Size | 125.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 4556 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $76,309 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | County Road 4564 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $107,731 | Avg. Lot Size | 824.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 4455 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $95,583 | Avg. Lot Size | 381.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 4347 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $93,357 | Avg. Lot Size | 105.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ma County Road 3312 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $90,960 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 4349 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $82,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 43.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 1786 , Bivins, TX | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $82,291 | Avg. Lot Size | 249.2K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
North Caddo Medical Center
1000 South Spruce St
Vivian, LA
17.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rodessa Foods L L C
20015 W Front St
Rodessa, LA
8.5 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Ma County Road 3318 area is White at 82.4% followed by Black at 11.7%. In terms of education, 47% have High School followed by 27.7% with Some College. 39.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 21.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 11.7% Black, 2.7% Hispanic, 82.4% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 2.9% Graduate Degree, 9.4% Bachelors Degree, 27.7% Some College, 47.0% High School, and 12.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.4% 70+, 15.1% 60-69, 21.9% 50-59, 15.4% 40-49, 6.9% 30-39, 9.1% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 6.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.4% Married with Kids, 39.0% Married without Kids, 7.6% Single with Kids, 12.7% Single without Kids, and 24.2% Non-Family.