We found 31 addresses and 33 properties on Lynnville Court in Lindenwood, IL. The average price for real estate on Lynnville Court is $43,090. The average property tax on Lynnville Court is $3,146/yr. The average household income in the Lynnville Court area is $64,298. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lynnville Court and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 33 properties on Lynnville Court in Lindenwood, IL. The average price for real estate on Lynnville Court is $43,090. The average property tax on Lynnville Court is $3,146/yr. The average household income in the Lynnville Court area is $64,298. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lynnville Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$116,757 est.
$2,870/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$145,929 est.
$3,717/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$153,081 est.
$3,925/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$103,785 est.
$2,493/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$114,162 est.
$2,794/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$149,190 est.
$3,812/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$157,140 est.
$4,043/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$108,972 est.
$2,644/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$137,511 est.
$3,037/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$134,919 est.
$3,398/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$118,056 est.
$2,472/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$121,947 est.
$2,585/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$103,785 est.
$2,493/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$97,299 est.
$2,304/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$127,137 est.
$3,171/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$84,015 est.
$1,919/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$106,377 est.
$2,132/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$137,511 est.
$3,996/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$213,900 est.
$5,692/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$132,330 est.
$2,886/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$66,999 est.
$1,424/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$112,866 est.
$2,321/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$110,271 est.
$2,681/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$124,539 est.
$2,660/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$124,542 est.
$2,660/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$153,414 est.
$3,935/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$212,757 est.
$5,223/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$112,647 est.
$3,273/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$163,866 est.
$4,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$177,999 est.
$4,649/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$210,000 est.
$5,143/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$43,090
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Maple St, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $42,762 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Gibson Rd, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $34,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 189.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $26,952 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Il Route 251 , Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $40,751 | Avg. Lot Size | 595.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Mound Rd, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $41,806 | Avg. Lot Size | 460.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Walnut St, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $26,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Elevator Rd, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $138,380 | Avg. Lot Size | 137K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kilbuck Rd, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $76,848 | Avg. Lot Size | 903.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mulford Rd, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $70,335 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Lindenwood Rd, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $50,337 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Stephanie Dr, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $46,218 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Maple St, Lindenwood, IL | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $42,762 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
HOSPITAL
Rochelle Community Hospital
900 N 2nd St
Rochelle, IL
15.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Rockford University
5050 E State St
Rockford, IL
23.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Eudy (IS40)
Monroe Center, IL
3.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Lynn Scott White Rock Fire Protection District
106 W First St
Lindenwood, IL
1.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Lynnville Ct area is White at 91.4% followed by Hispanic at 5.6%. In terms of education, 38.9% have Some College followed by 28.2% with High School. 31.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 17.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.9% Asian, 1.1% Black, 5.6% Hispanic, 91.4% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 8.1% Graduate Degree, 12.4% Bachelors Degree, 38.9% Some College, 28.2% High School, and 12.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 11.0% 60-69, 12.7% 50-59, 16.0% 40-49, 7.7% 30-39, 12.9% 20-29, 17.6% 10-19, and 9.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.8% Married with Kids, 31.9% Married without Kids, 10.6% Single with Kids, 6.0% Single without Kids, and 30.6% Non-Family.