We found 15 addresses and 15 properties on Lovers Lane in Boonville, NY. The average price for real estate on Lovers Lane is $65,206. The average property tax on Lovers Lane is $1,757/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Lovers Lane area is $64,048. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lovers Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 15 addresses and 15 properties on Lovers Lane in Boonville, NY. The average price for real estate on Lovers Lane is $65,206. The average property tax on Lovers Lane is $1,757/yr and the average house or building was built in 1991. The average household income in the Lovers Lane area is $64,048. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lovers Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.1 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$84,553 est.
$1,156/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
2.52 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$139,024 est.
$2,406/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
2.52 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$80,488 est.
$1,039/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
20.06 acres
6 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$260,163 est.
$4,884/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
5.06 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$68,293 est.
$959/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2698 Lovers Ln, Boonville, NY 13309? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
5.05 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2000
$110,569 est.
$1,824/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
5.09 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1990
$162,602 est.
$2,888/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.21 acres
Built in 1965
$41,463 est.
$134/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$104,065 est.
$2,129/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.89 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$84,553 est.
$1,272/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3.98 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$100,813 est.
$1,624/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.91 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$97,561 est.
$1,996/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.72 acres
Built in 2007
$25,366 est.
$519/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
8.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$113,821 est.
$1,890/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
5.1 acres
Built in 1980
$117,073 est.
$1,642/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
204.3K sq ft
Average Value
$65,206
Biggest House
3.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
20.06 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Academy St, Boonville, NY | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $101,415 | Avg. Lot Size | 20K sq ft |
| Street Name | Schuyler St, Boonville, NY | Properties | 97 | Avg. Value | $80,298 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boonville Rd, Boonville, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $60,743 | Avg. Lot Size | 195.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Park Ave, Boonville, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $54,040 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st St, Boonville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $28,433 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dorn Rd, Boonville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $59,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 449.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | State Route 294 , Boonville, NY | Properties | 42 | Avg. Value | $623,219 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | East Rd, Boonville, NY | Properties | 73 | Avg. Value | $343,531 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Ford St, Boonville, NY | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $291,602 | Avg. Lot Size | 30.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | South St, Boonville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $281,387 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | George Kraeger Rd, Boonville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $200,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Rugg Rd, Boonville, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $168,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.9M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lovers Ln in Boonville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
AIRPORT
Valenty Mierek (NY59)
Ava, NY
18.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 8903
13194 State Route 12
Boonville, NY
1.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
Sbc Tower Holdings LLC
2944 Moose River Road
Boonville, NY
1.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Forestport Firefighters Inc
11955 River Rd
Forestport, NY
8.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Lovers Ln area is White at 96.4% followed by Asian at 1.2%. In terms of education, 42.2% have High School followed by 29.1% with Some College. 32.9% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.2% Asian, 0.3% Black, 1.1% Hispanic, 96.4% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.2% Graduate Degree, 10.3% Bachelors Degree, 29.1% Some College, 42.2% High School, and 9.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.2% 70+, 12.4% 60-69, 16.8% 50-59, 12.4% 40-49, 9.6% 30-39, 12.0% 20-29, 13.1% 10-19, and 10.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.4% Married with Kids, 32.8% Married without Kids, 7.9% Single with Kids, 8.0% Single without Kids, and 32.9% Non-Family.