We found 25 addresses and 25 properties on Lovell Court in Hummelstown, PA. The average price for real estate on Lovell Court is $146,592. The average property tax on Lovell Court is $3,953/yr and the average house or building was built in 1984. The average household income in the Lovell Court area is $106,965. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lovell Court and uncover many additional details. We found 25 addresses and 25 properties on Lovell Court in Hummelstown, PA. The average price for real estate on Lovell Court is $146,592. The average property tax on Lovell Court is $3,953/yr and the average house or building was built in 1984. The average household income in the Lovell Court area is $106,965. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lovell Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1985
$175,100 est.
$4,722/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$169,700 est.
$4,577/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$221,700 est.
$5,979/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1985
$221,400 est.
$5,971/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$136,700 est.
$3,687/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$135,800 est.
$3,662/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$124,200 est.
$3,350/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$140,300 est.
$3,784/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$129,000 est.
$3,479/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$130,400 est.
$3,517/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$135,300 est.
$3,649/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1983
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$137,300 est.
$3,703/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$135,500 est.
$3,654/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$126,500 est.
$3,412/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$138,800 est.
$3,743/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$134,600 est.
$3,630/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$137,100 est.
$3,698/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1985
$135,900 est.
$3,665/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$132,100 est.
$3,563/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$128,700 est.
$3,471/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$128,700 est.
$3,471/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1985
$132,300 est.
$3,568/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.3K sq ft
Average Value
$146,592
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.17 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Dartmouth Rd, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $115,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 93.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birch Ln, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $109,938 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buck Dr, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $173,450 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chestnut St, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $83,428 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $79,475 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dove Ct, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $270,484 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Adams Dr, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,177,562 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mae St, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $1,062,131 | Avg. Lot Size | 90.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Wyndham Rd, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $898,516 | Avg. Lot Size | 141.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dunham Dr, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $864,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 225.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Governor Rd, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $761,440 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadow Rose Ct, Hummelstown, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $712,087 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lovell Ct in Hummelstown, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Milton S Hershey Medical Center
500 University Drive
Hershey, PA
2.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University College of Medicine
500 University Drive
Hershey, PA
2 miles away
AIRPORT
Brookside Farms (59PN)
Hershey, PA
7.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Town And Country Dist
486 Middletown Rd
Hummelstown, PA
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC
Sand Hill Road (000080)
Hershey, PA
2.5 miles away
FIRE STATION
Hershey Volunteer Fire Department
21 W Caracas Ave
Hershey, PA
5.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Lovell Ct area is White at 83.6% followed by Asian at 6.6%. In terms of education, 27.3% have High School followed by 23.3% with Graduate Degree. 32.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 6.6% Asian, 1.8% Black, 5.8% Hispanic, 83.6% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 23.3% Graduate Degree, 22.5% Bachelors Degree, 21.4% Some College, 27.3% High School, and 5.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.5% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 16.8% 50-59, 12.8% 40-49, 12.2% 30-39, 9.8% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 13.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.6% Married with Kids, 32.7% Married without Kids, 8.9% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 30.3% Non-Family.