We found 12 addresses and 12 properties on Los Pinos Drive in Bayfield, CO. The average price for real estate on Los Pinos Drive is $14,585. The average property tax on Los Pinos Drive is $927/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the Los Pinos Drive area is $76,786. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Los Pinos Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 12 addresses and 12 properties on Los Pinos Drive in Bayfield, CO. The average price for real estate on Los Pinos Drive is $14,585. The average property tax on Los Pinos Drive is $927/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the Los Pinos Drive area is $76,786. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Los Pinos Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$175,000 est.
$782/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$156,770 est.
$775/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$171,500 est.
$848/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$167,560 est.
$828/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1977
$203,830 est.
$1,008/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 98 S Los Pinos Dr, Bayfield, CO 81122? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$191,310 est.
$946/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$154,880 est.
$766/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.68 acre
3 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1977
$232,340 est.
$655/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1981
$177,190 est.
$876/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1978
$178,550 est.
$882/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$219,390 est.
$1,085/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$170,110 est.
$1,677/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.6K sq ft
Average Value
$14,585
Largest Lot
1.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cholla St, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $21,220 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elk Ridge Rd, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $30,170 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | East Dr, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $9,245 | Avg. Lot Size | 116.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bayfield Pkwy, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 57 | Avg. Value | $23,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 138.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Badger Rd, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $20,715 | Avg. Lot Size | 193.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 526 , Bayfield, CO | Properties | 68 | Avg. Value | $11,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Wolverine Dr, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $241,307 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clover Dr, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $84,884 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | River Ranch Cir, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $66,074 | Avg. Lot Size | 81.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 501a , Bayfield, CO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $59,881 | Avg. Lot Size | 131.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 245 , Bayfield, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $57,761 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Mountain View Dr, Bayfield, CO | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $57,088 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Los Pinos Dr in Bayfield, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
AIRPORT
Val Air (CD82)
Durango, CO
23.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Vallecito Lake Country Market LLC
18071 County Road 501
Bayfield, CO
8.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Los Pinos Dr area is White at 84.5% followed by Hispanic at 11.0%. In terms of education, 35% have Some College followed by 24.1% with High School. 35.2% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 20.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 0.0% Black, 11.0% Hispanic, 84.5% White and 3.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.6% Graduate Degree, 23.7% Bachelors Degree, 35.0% Some College, 24.1% High School, and 4.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.0% 70+, 12.8% 60-69, 20.3% 50-59, 13.1% 40-49, 14.3% 30-39, 8.1% 20-29, 12.4% 10-19, and 11.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.6% Married with Kids, 35.2% Married without Kids, 6.2% Single with Kids, 5.0% Single without Kids, and 35.0% Non-Family.