We found 20 addresses and 22 properties on Loraine Drive in Missoula, MT. The average price for real estate on Loraine Drive is $650,206. The average property tax on Loraine Drive is $7,590/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Loraine Drive area is $83,733. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Loraine Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 20 addresses and 22 properties on Loraine Drive in Missoula, MT. The average price for real estate on Loraine Drive is $650,206. The average property tax on Loraine Drive is $7,590/yr and the average house or building was built in 1989. The average household income in the Loraine Drive area is $83,733. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Loraine Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7.5K sq ft
10.73 acres
7 beds / 8 baths
Built in 1993
$4,649,336 est.
$62,502/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
25 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.13 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$613,500 est.
$6,665/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.78 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$427,500 est.
$4,649/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
2.67 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1993
$434,500 est.
$4,725/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
2.7 acres
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1993
$665,300 est.
$6,829/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3250 Loraine Dr, Missoula, MT 59803? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10.22 acres
$145,484 est.
$1,578/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1 acre
8 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$415,300 est.
$4,516/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
13.68 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$557,900 est.
$6,063/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
2.64 acres
6 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2001
$713,928 est.
$7,754/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$459,600 est.
$5,225/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.32 acres
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2014
$776,600 est.
$8,819/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
2.56 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$299,200 est.
$3,259/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
2.56 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$255,300 est.
$2,783/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1.39 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$480,700 est.
$5,226/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$314,800 est.
$3,428/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$533,200 est.
$5,795/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.71 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1980
$413,000 est.
$4,492/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.06 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$530,100 est.
$5,761/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1981
$455,300 est.
$4,272/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
2.1 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$418,500 est.
$4,552/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
155.1K sq ft
Average Value
$650,206
Biggest House
7.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
13.68 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Avon Ln, Missoula, MT | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $330,120 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barb Ln, Missoula, MT | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $136,124 | Avg. Lot Size | 147.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bandmann Trl, Missoula, MT | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $427,719 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Azalea Dr, Missoula, MT | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $30,070 | Avg. Lot Size | 1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Angelina Way, Missoula, MT | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $345,122 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | American Way, Missoula, MT | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $3,867,284 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | American Way, Missoula, MT | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $3,867,284 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Airway Blvd, Missoula, MT | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $3,852,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 113K sq ft |
| Street Name | Great Northern Ave, Missoula, MT | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $3,599,616 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Expo Pkwy, Missoula, MT | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $2,894,438 | Avg. Lot Size | 93.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kestrel Dr, Missoula, MT | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,523,005 | Avg. Lot Size | 241.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Expressway , Missoula, MT | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $2,335,197 | Avg. Lot Size | 107.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Loraine Dr in Missoula, MT? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Community Medical Center Inc
2827 Fort Missoula Rd
Missoula, MT
5.2 miles away
COLLEGE
The University of Montana
Missoula, Montana
Missoula, MT
8.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Safeway 1573
3801 S Reserve St
Missoula, MT
3.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Gold Creek Cellular Of Montana Limited Partnership
NE Miller Creek Rd
Missoula, MT
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Missoula Fire Department Station 3
1501 39th St.
Missoula, MT
4.3 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Loraine Dr area is White at 89.5% followed by Other at 4.4%. In terms of education, 32.1% have Bachelors Degree followed by 30.2% with Some College. 34.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 15.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.0% Asian, 1.4% Black, 3.7% Hispanic, 89.5% White and 4.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 21.2% Graduate Degree, 32.1% Bachelors Degree, 30.2% Some College, 14.3% High School, and 2.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 10.2% 60-69, 14.5% 50-59, 12.8% 40-49, 12.4% 30-39, 15.4% 20-29, 12.1% 10-19, and 14.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.7% Married with Kids, 34.7% Married without Kids, 5.3% Single with Kids, 5.4% Single without Kids, and 28.9% Non-Family.