We found 31 addresses and 32 properties on Lone Scout Lookout in Monument, CO. The average price for real estate on Lone Scout Lookout is $33,250. The average property tax on Lone Scout Lookout is $2,200/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Lone Scout Lookout area is $135,366. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lone Scout Lookout and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 32 properties on Lone Scout Lookout in Monument, CO. The average price for real estate on Lone Scout Lookout is $33,250. The average property tax on Lone Scout Lookout is $2,200/yr and the average house or building was built in 1993. The average household income in the Lone Scout Lookout area is $135,366. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lone Scout Lookout and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.6 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$396,545 est.
$1,648/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.65 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$375,000 est.
$2,083/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$397,420 est.
$2,208/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
0.78 acre
3 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1991
$467,464 est.
$2,042/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$420,420 est.
$1,781/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1460 Lone Scout Lookout, Monument, CO 80132? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.52 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$397,360 est.
$2,208/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.66 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1991
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.7 acre
2 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1991
$365,000 est.
$1,472/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$420,083 est.
$2,334/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.55 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1995
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.55 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1991
$439,704 est.
$1,887/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1990
$357,284 est.
$1,985/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.67 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$440,145 est.
$2,446/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.73 acre
5 beds / 4.25 baths
Built in 1991
$536,000 est.
$2,978/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$413,790 est.
$2,299/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.63 acre
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1992
$404,712 est.
$2,249/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
0.67 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$469,531 est.
$2,609/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.76 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1992
$456,929 est.
$2,538/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.67 acre
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1991
$336,562 est.
$1,870/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.71 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$420,721 est.
$2,337/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.83 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$397,140 est.
$2,206/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
1.23 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$407,583 est.
$2,264/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.79 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1992
$437,355 est.
$2,430/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.78 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$413,208 est.
$1,740/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.69 acre
5 beds / 4.5 baths
Built in 1997
$479,959 est.
$2,667/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
14 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 3.75 baths
Built in 1992
$302,217 est.
$1,679/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.9 acre
5 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1991
$495,000 est.
$2,750/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
13 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.74 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$410,204 est.
$2,279/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
12 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
0.67 acre
4 beds / 3.5 baths
Built in 1998
$506,724 est.
$2,815/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.61 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$329,930 est.
$1,833/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.28 acres
6 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$442,584 est.
$2,639/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
11 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
31.3K sq ft
Average Value
$33,250
Biggest House
3.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.28 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Archers Dr, Monument, CO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $43,573 | Avg. Lot Size | 121.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birchwood Way, Monument, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $27,827 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blizzard Valley Trl, Monument, CO | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $23,130 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Monument, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $185,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chisholm Trl, Monument, CO | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $38,930 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Centennial Way, Monument, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $26,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Jackson Creek Pkwy, Monument, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $710,851 | Avg. Lot Size | 165.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Village Ridge Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $269,203 | Avg. Lot Size | 232.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Synthes Ave, Monument, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $251,943 | Avg. Lot Size | 398.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 105 , Monument, CO | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $205,272 | Avg. Lot Size | 135.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Monument, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $185,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Forest Pt, Monument, CO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $184,044 | Avg. Lot Size | 159.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lone Scout Lookout in Monument, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
COLLEGE
United States Air Force Academy
2304 Cadet Drive, Suite 3800
Usafa, CO
12.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Perry Park (CO93)
Larkspur, CO
14.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Vitamin Cottage Natural Food Market
655 Highway 105
Monument, CO
3.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Larkspur Fire Protection District Station 164
15205 Furrow Road
Larkspur, CO
2.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Lone Scout Lookout area is White at 87.3% followed by Hispanic at 7.8%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 28.1% with Some College. 44.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 17.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.9% Asian, 1.1% Black, 7.8% Hispanic, 87.3% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 26.0% Graduate Degree, 33.7% Bachelors Degree, 28.1% Some College, 10.1% High School, and 2.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.3% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 8.1% 30-39, 6.7% 20-29, 17.7% 10-19, and 12.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.2% Married with Kids, 44.3% Married without Kids, 4.2% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 12.8% Non-Family.