We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Loganberry Court in Womelsdorf, PA. The average price for real estate on Loganberry Court is $166,460. The average property tax on Loganberry Court is $5,961/yr and the average house or building was built in 2012. The average household income in the Loganberry Court area is $68,573. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Loganberry Court and uncover many additional details. We found 10 addresses and 10 properties on Loganberry Court in Womelsdorf, PA. The average price for real estate on Loganberry Court is $166,460. The average property tax on Loganberry Court is $5,961/yr and the average house or building was built in 2012. The average household income in the Loganberry Court area is $68,573. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Loganberry Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$240,400 est.
$8,608/yr taxes
1 story
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$160,700 est.
$5,755/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$186,700 est.
$6,686/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$170,200 est.
$6,095/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$158,600 est.
$5,679/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 32 Loganberry Ct, Womelsdorf, PA 19567? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2016
$158,900 est.
$5,690/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$184,200 est.
$6,596/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2016
$47,300 est.
$1,694/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$188,600 est.
$6,754/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$169,000 est.
$6,052/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.2K sq ft
Average Value
$166,460
Largest Lot
0.25 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bunker Hill Rd, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $170,660 | Avg. Lot Size | 669.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Host Rd, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $190,355 | Avg. Lot Size | 456.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sheridan Rd, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $179,562 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Thea Ct, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $184,366 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adams Dr, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $76,105 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Summit Cir, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $112,023 | Avg. Lot Size | 11K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Penn Ave, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $329,257 | Avg. Lot Size | 168.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Conrad Weiser Pkwy, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $271,535 | Avg. Lot Size | 200.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church Rd, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $270,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | 3rd St, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $261,381 | Avg. Lot Size | 55K sq ft |
| Street Name | Charming Forge Rd, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $235,585 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Begonia Ct, Womelsdorf, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $204,333 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Loganberry Ct in Womelsdorf, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Good Samaritan Hospital
Fourth And Walnut Streets
Lebanon, PA
17.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
19.6 miles away
AIRPORT
Hurst (69PA)
Newmanstown, PA
2.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Boyer's Food Markets Inc
410 N 3rd St
Womelsdorf, PA
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cti Towers Assets I, LLC
135 Cocalico Road
Robesonia, PA
4.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Marian Fire Co
85 Main St
Stouchsburg, PA
2.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Loganberry Ct area is White at 84.7% followed by Asian at 5.4%. In terms of education, 40.6% have High School followed by 22.9% with Some College. 42.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.4% Asian, 3.1% Black, 5.1% Hispanic, 84.7% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.1% Graduate Degree, 13.6% Bachelors Degree, 22.9% Some College, 40.6% High School, and 15.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.9% 70+, 12.2% 60-69, 15.7% 50-59, 11.7% 40-49, 11.2% 30-39, 11.1% 20-29, 10.6% 10-19, and 14.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Married with Kids, 42.5% Married without Kids, 5.7% Single with Kids, 6.7% Single without Kids, and 26.9% Non-Family.