We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Lions Den Court in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Lions Den Court is $16,960. The average property tax on Lions Den Court is $1,301/yr and the average house or building was built in 2013. The average household income in the Lions Den Court area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lions Den Court and uncover many additional details. We found 18 addresses and 18 properties on Lions Den Court in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Lions Den Court is $16,960. The average property tax on Lions Den Court is $1,301/yr and the average house or building was built in 2013. The average household income in the Lions Den Court area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lions Den Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$210,267 est.
$1,354/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2008
$208,204 est.
$1,358/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$237,197 est.
$1,535/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$224,960 est.
$1,450/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$255,410 est.
$1,630/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3324 Lions Den Ct, Pueblo, CO 81005? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$271,555 est.
$827/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$229,214 est.
$1,442/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds
Built in 2015
$248,451 est.
$800/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$253,538 est.
$1,612/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$194,194 est.
$1,239/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2015
$247,829 est.
$1,557/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2015
$250,570 est.
$306/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2016
$221,929 est.
$827/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$212,062 est.
$1,308/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$240,934 est.
$1,551/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$242,132 est.
$1,487/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$270,735 est.
$1,734/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$220,821 est.
$1,395/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8K sq ft
Average Value
$16,960
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.27 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 1st St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 147 | Avg. Value | $12,710 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 15th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 287 | Avg. Value | $5,738 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Acacia Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $14,888 | Avg. Lot Size | 20K sq ft |
| Street Name | 11th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 419 | Avg. Value | $4,688 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 36 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $7,196 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 16th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 287 | Avg. Value | $4,668 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lions Den Ct in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
21.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Pueblo Community College
900 West Orman Avenue
Pueblo, CO
21.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Rock Creek (99CO)
Pueblo, CO
2.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Red Creek Volunteer Fire And Rescue
2579 Canyon Heights Rd
Pueblo, CO
7.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Lions Den Ct area is White at 52.5% followed by Hispanic at 44.1%. In terms of education, 39.6% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 14.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.1% Black, 44.1% Hispanic, 52.5% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.8% Bachelors Degree, 39.6% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Married with Kids, 30.6% Married without Kids, 11.7% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 33.0% Non-Family.