We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Linda Avenue in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Linda Avenue is $14,197. The average property tax on Linda Avenue is $1,284/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Linda Avenue area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Linda Avenue and uncover many additional details. We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Linda Avenue in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Linda Avenue is $14,197. The average property tax on Linda Avenue is $1,284/yr and the average house or building was built in 2001. The average household income in the Linda Avenue area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Linda Avenue and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.97 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$188,941 est.
$1,294/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3.63 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$225,828 est.
$1,530/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.79 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$150,717 est.
$1,035/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.31 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$245,001 est.
$1,675/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
2.16 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$252,811 est.
$917/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1164 E Linda Ave, Pueblo, CO 81007? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.34 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$209,700 est.
$1,418/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$200,366 est.
$1,358/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
2.27 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2007
$357,810 est.
$2,419/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$248,767 est.
$1,702/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2.21 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1996
$205,542 est.
$1,387/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$199,127 est.
$1,357/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.2 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$213,059 est.
$1,447/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$169,079 est.
$587/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2.68 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$165,034 est.
$561/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$213,897 est.
$1,459/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
4.79 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$212,744 est.
$1,433/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.49 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$172,328 est.
$1,244/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.82 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.42 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$166,166 est.
$1,144/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3.04 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.46 acres
$5,500 est.
$231/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.77 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$165,540 est.
$1,142/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$180,188 est.
$1,231/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$216,046 est.
$1,486/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$149,127 est.
$1,018/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$223,746 est.
$1,514/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$211,066 est.
$1,226/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$174,137 est.
$1,192/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.03 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$148,734 est.
$1,011/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$166,561 est.
$1,144/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$204,974 est.
$1,401/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.07 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$192,235 est.
$1,314/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.07 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$179,697 est.
$1,239/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2008
$227,309 est.
$1,547/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
71.4K sq ft
Average Value
$14,197
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
4.79 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 31st St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $7,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 43rd Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,159 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | 36 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $6,740 | Avg. Lot Size | 33.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 24 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $14,071 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Acansa Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $19,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 58.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 6th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $6,536 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Linda Ave in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
11.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
11 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
18.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Safeway 1760
1017 N Market Plz
Pueblo, CO
4.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Clear Channel Broadcasting, Inc.
Twr 2 - 1 Mi W Of I-25 4.8 Mi N
Pueblo, CO
4.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 2
1800 Eagleridge Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
6.7 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Linda Ave area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.