We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Lexington Drive in Canonsburg, PA. The average price for real estate on Lexington Drive is $449,595. The average property tax on Lexington Drive is $7,707/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Lexington Drive area is $94,981. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lexington Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 24 addresses and 24 properties on Lexington Drive in Canonsburg, PA. The average price for real estate on Lexington Drive is $449,595. The average property tax on Lexington Drive is $7,707/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the Lexington Drive area is $94,981. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lexington Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$380,500 est.
$6,523/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2015
$584,600 est.
$10,022/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$452,000 est.
$7,749/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1987
$467,100 est.
$8,008/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$445,300 est.
$7,634/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 125 Lexington Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1988
$485,400 est.
$8,321/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$941,100 est.
$16,133/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$544,600 est.
$9,336/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1987
$494,400 est.
$8,476/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$425,000 est.
$7,286/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$413,100 est.
$7,082/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1986
$472,100 est.
$8,093/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$452,400 est.
$7,756/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1987
$463,400 est.
$7,944/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$516,500 est.
$8,854/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
$429,600 est.
$7,365/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$464,300 est.
$7,960/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.6 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1987
$487,200 est.
$8,352/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$328,700 est.
$5,635/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$338,000 est.
$5,794/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.55 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$310,100 est.
$5,316/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$311,300 est.
$5,337/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$296,900 est.
$5,090/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
25K sq ft
Average Value
$449,595
Largest Lot
1.1 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Blaine Ave, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $98,139 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brookdale Cir, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $258,884 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cardinal Dr, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $72,091 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Center Church Rd, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 127 | Avg. Value | $274,297 | Avg. Lot Size | 102.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Breezewood Dr, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $438,693 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bluff St, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $130,989 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Corporate Dr, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $14,764,920 | Avg. Lot Size | 616.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Technology Dr, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $7,520,038 | Avg. Lot Size | 303.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Southpointe Blvd, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 316 | Avg. Value | $6,540,154 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Hillpointe Dr, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $3,760,485 | Avg. Lot Size | 182.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Waterdam Plaza Dr, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,964,025 | Avg. Lot Size | 143.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Four Coins Dr, Canonsburg, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $1,953,020 | Avg. Lot Size | 144.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lexington Dr in Canonsburg, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Canonsburg General Hospital
100 Medical Boulevard
Canonsburg, PA
10.1 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Campus
4200 Fifth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA
21.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Bandel (22D)
Eighty Four, PA
15.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Market District Express 5104
2840 Washington Rd
Mcmurray, PA
3.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cti Towers Assets I, LLC
6233 Brush Run Road
Bethel Park, PA
3.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Bethel Park Volunteer Fire Company Station 3
1100 Clifton Road
Bethel Park, PA
4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Lexington Dr area is White at 92.3% followed by Black at 2.6%. In terms of education, 28.9% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.5% with High School. 36.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.3% Asian, 2.6% Black, 1.8% Hispanic, 92.3% White and 2.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.5% Graduate Degree, 28.9% Bachelors Degree, 23.3% Some College, 25.5% High School, and 5.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.6% 70+, 12.8% 60-69, 15.8% 50-59, 14.2% 40-49, 11.9% 30-39, 8.3% 20-29, 11.8% 10-19, and 11.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 22.8% Married with Kids, 36.0% Married without Kids, 5.0% Single with Kids, 5.9% Single without Kids, and 30.4% Non-Family.