We found 13 addresses and 13 properties on Laurue Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Laurue Drive is $11,667. The average property tax on Laurue Drive is $1,124/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Laurue Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Laurue Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 13 addresses and 13 properties on Laurue Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Laurue Drive is $11,667. The average property tax on Laurue Drive is $1,124/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Laurue Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Laurue Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$152,738 est.
$1,060/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1972
$139,851 est.
$980/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
922 sq ft
0.55 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$163,754 est.
$1,185/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.31 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$185,112 est.
$1,293/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$157,628 est.
$1,115/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 793 S Laurue Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$233,803 est.
$1,656/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$126,323 est.
$899/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$117,671 est.
$872/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2003
$233,803 est.
$1,656/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.29 acre
$4,500 est.
$144/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
6 beds / 7 baths
Built in 1997
$294,274 est.
$2,026/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
2 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$139,490 est.
$965/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$144,039 est.
$764/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
13.9K sq ft
Average Value
$11,667
Biggest House
3.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.55 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 8th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 609 | Avg. Value | $7,458 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 37th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $12,372 | Avg. Lot Size | 885.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 24 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $6,740 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 31st St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $7,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 9th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 289 | Avg. Value | $7,146 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 21st St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 101 | Avg. Value | $8,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Laurue Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
18.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
19.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal-Mart Sc 3382
78 N Mcculloch Blvd
Pueblo West, CO
6.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
6505 Hwy 50 West (walker Ranch 2 #35228)
Pueblo, CO
4.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Laurue Dr area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.