We found 41 addresses and 42 properties on Laurel Oak Circle in Murrysville, PA. The average price for real estate on Laurel Oak Circle is $54,938. The average property tax on Laurel Oak Circle is $6,814/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Laurel Oak Circle area is $110,500. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Laurel Oak Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 41 addresses and 42 properties on Laurel Oak Circle in Murrysville, PA. The average price for real estate on Laurel Oak Circle is $54,938. The average property tax on Laurel Oak Circle is $6,814/yr and the average house or building was built in 1987. The average household income in the Laurel Oak Circle area is $110,500. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Laurel Oak Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.7 acres
$54,640 est.
$6,777/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2 acres
$54,010 est.
$6,699/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.07 acres
$62,130 est.
$7,706/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.8 acre
$56,010 est.
$6,947/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3949 Laurel Oak Cir, Murrysville, PA 15668? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.69 acre
$53,650 est.
$6,655/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.7 acre
$52,990 est.
$6,573/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.9 acre
$59,780 est.
$7,415/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
$51,600 est.
$6,400/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.24 acres
$51,160 est.
$6,346/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.77 acre
$63,450 est.
$7,870/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
Built in 1987
$57,290 est.
$7,106/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.61 acre
$52,850 est.
$6,555/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.21 acres
$60,380 est.
$7,489/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.81 acre
Built in 1986
$56,970 est.
$7,066/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.67 acre
$59,820 est.
$7,420/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.94 acres
$58,010 est.
$7,195/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.66 acre
$49,340 est.
$6,120/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.65 acre
$55,260 est.
$6,854/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3 acres
$58,190 est.
$7,218/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.43 acres
$52,330 est.
$6,491/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.21 acres
$58,910 est.
$7,307/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.96 acres
$57,440 est.
$7,125/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.71 acre
$62,350 est.
$7,734/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.72 acre
$52,520 est.
$6,515/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.21 acres
$60,760 est.
$7,537/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.96 acre
$65,100 est.
$8,075/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.08 acres
$51,000 est.
$6,326/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.67 acres
Built in 1991
$58,490 est.
$7,255/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.91 acre
Built in 1986
$52,560 est.
$6,520/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.67 acres
$51,780 est.
$6,423/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.88 acre
$56,150 est.
$6,965/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.89 acre
$46,080 est.
$5,716/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.75 acre
$47,610 est.
$5,906/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.8 acre
$70,930 est.
$8,798/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.62 acre
$52,940 est.
$6,567/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$49,110 est.
$6,092/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$45,340 est.
$5,624/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$42,960 est.
$5,329/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$45,460 est.
$5,639/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$45,130 est.
$5,598/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
47.9K sq ft
Average Value
$54,938
Largest Lot
5.7 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bren Dina Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $64,268 | Avg. Lot Size | 55K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deerfield Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $86,972 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dell Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $32,228 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Foxwood Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $42,541 | Avg. Lot Size | 21K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cambridge Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $47,677 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Douglas Dr, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $25,830 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Gilgit Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $224,676 | Avg. Lot Size | 114.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Settlers Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $217,139 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | William Penn Hwy, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $180,727 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Castalina Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $127,926 | Avg. Lot Size | 86.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bella Vista Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $110,986 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Haney Ct, Murrysville, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $103,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 63.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Laurel Oak Cir in Murrysville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Forbes Regional Hospital
2570 Haymaker Rd
Monroeville, PA
5.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State New Kensington
3550 Seventh Street Road
New Kensington, PA
10.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Pittsburgh Monroeville (4G0)
Monroeville, PA
6.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Holiday Park Shop N Save
2362 Golden Mile Hwy
Pittsburgh, PA
0.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers II LLC
235 Alter Drive (pa11928-S)
Pittsburgh, PA
3.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Murrysville Volunteer Fire Company 1
3235 Sardis Rd
Murrysville, PA
3.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Laurel Oak Cir area is White at 94.7% followed by Asian at 3.5%. In terms of education, 29.3% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24% with Some College. 47.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.5% Asian, 0.5% Black, 1.2% Hispanic, 94.7% White and 0.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Graduate Degree, 29.3% Bachelors Degree, 24.0% Some College, 21.7% High School, and 3.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 15.3% 70+, 17.7% 60-69, 17.8% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 9.4% 30-39, 7.4% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 10.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.4% Married with Kids, 47.1% Married without Kids, 3.8% Single with Kids, 4.9% Single without Kids, and 22.8% Non-Family.