We found 22 addresses and 23 properties on Lathrop Drive in Marcellus, NY. The average price for real estate on Lathrop Drive is $204,539. The average property tax on Lathrop Drive is $6,549/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Lathrop Drive area is $91,897. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lathrop Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 23 properties on Lathrop Drive in Marcellus, NY. The average price for real estate on Lathrop Drive is $204,539. The average property tax on Lathrop Drive is $6,549/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Lathrop Drive area is $91,897. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lathrop Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.87 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1989
$246,231 est.
$7,602/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.87 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$190,553 est.
$6,210/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.7K sq ft
3.15 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$315,075 est.
$10,707/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.87 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$238,191 est.
$7,930/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$180,905 est.
$6,572/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 4433 Lathrop Dr, Marcellus, NY 13108? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$226,131 est.
$7,495/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$252,764 est.
$8,457/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1987
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$156,784 est.
$4,990/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$147,236 est.
$3,914/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$246,231 est.
$8,221/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$183,417 est.
$5,220/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$150,452 est.
$2,203/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$249,246 est.
$8,329/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$185,930 est.
$6,043/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$173,869 est.
$4,875/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$165,427 est.
$5,302/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$211,055 est.
$6,950/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.29 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1970
$206,030 est.
$7,479/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.83 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$178,894 est.
$5,788/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
4.68 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2010
$421,106 est.
$13,918/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.26 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1990
$190,955 est.
$6,224/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
52.6K sq ft
Average Value
$204,539
Biggest House
3.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
4.68 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Orange St, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $228,909 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aqua Dr, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $152,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | South St, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 50 | Avg. Value | $228,390 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dunlap Ave, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $159,975 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hillside Dr, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $171,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lee Mulroy Rd, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $518,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 537.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lawrence Rd, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $802,019 | Avg. Lot Size | 366.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lee Mulroy Rd, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $518,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 537.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aquinnah Hts, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $367,190 | Avg. Lot Size | 72.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Annapolis Way, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $341,437 | Avg. Lot Size | 767.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deerpath Cir, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $300,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 80.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chilmark St, Marcellus, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $281,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.8K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lathrop Dr in Marcellus, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Josephs Hospital Health Center
301 Prospect Avenue
Syracuse, NY
15.5 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY College of Environmental Science and Forestry
One Forestry Dr.
Syracuse, NY
15.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Anthonson (NY28)
Jordan, NY
11.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Nojaim Bros Of Marcellus Inc
27 E Main St
Marcellus, NY
1.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Howlett Hill Fire Department Inc
3384 Howlett Hill Rd
Syracuse, NY
4.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Lathrop Dr area is White at 95.7% followed by Other at 2.6%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Some College followed by 25.8% with Bachelors Degree. 35.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.0% Asian, 0.5% Black, 0.2% Hispanic, 95.7% White and 2.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 17.5% Graduate Degree, 25.8% Bachelors Degree, 33.7% Some College, 21.3% High School, and 1.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.7% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 18.0% 50-59, 13.9% 40-49, 9.5% 30-39, 9.0% 20-29, 13.8% 10-19, and 11.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.2% Married with Kids, 35.6% Married without Kids, 6.2% Single with Kids, 5.0% Single without Kids, and 30.1% Non-Family.