We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Lark Bunting Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Lark Bunting Lane is $8,141. The average property tax on Lark Bunting Lane is $684/yr and the average house or building was built in 1957. The average household income in the Lark Bunting Lane area is $44,626. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lark Bunting Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 22 addresses and 22 properties on Lark Bunting Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Lark Bunting Lane is $8,141. The average property tax on Lark Bunting Lane is $684/yr and the average house or building was built in 1957. The average household income in the Lark Bunting Lane area is $44,626. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lark Bunting Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$133,214 est.
$844/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$109,515 est.
$701/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
962 sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$86,441 est.
$550/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$129,934 est.
$823/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$123,634 est.
$790/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1819 Lark Bunting Ln, Pueblo, CO 81001? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1957
$112,490 est.
$714/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$95,931 est.
$606/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$110,387 est.
$699/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$113,631 est.
$724/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$133,407 est.
$429/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$129,604 est.
$833/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
962 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$89,141 est.
$568/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$143,035 est.
$853/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$115,316 est.
$735/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$101,997 est.
$643/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$100,288 est.
$638/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
962 sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$106,784 est.
$348/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
962 sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$110,168 est.
$711/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$98,891 est.
$629/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
962 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1958
$86,675 est.
$551/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$127,955 est.
$825/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1958
$129,311 est.
$834/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.1K sq ft
Average Value
$8,141
Biggest House
1.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.39 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Acero Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 265 | Avg. Value | $8,508 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 25th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 86 | Avg. Value | $9,713 | Avg. Lot Size | 66K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 231 | Avg. Value | $6,391 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 27 3/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $10,068 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Acansa Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $19,280 | Avg. Lot Size | 58.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 22 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $14,336 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lark Bunting Ln in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
6.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
4.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
3.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Loaf N Jug 86
2810 Troy Ave
Pueblo, CO
3.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Industrial Tower And Wireless (Proposed)
East 16th Street & Fearnow Ave
Pueblo, CO
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Rural Fire District
29912 Hwy 50 E
Pueblo, CO
3.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Lark Bunting Ln area is Hispanic at 55.7% followed by White at 39.8%. In terms of education, 35.2% have Some College followed by 29.9% with High School. 42.2% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.0% Asian, 1.4% Black, 55.7% Hispanic, 39.8% White and 2.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.7% Graduate Degree, 10.6% Bachelors Degree, 35.2% Some College, 29.9% High School, and 16.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.0% 70+, 10.0% 60-69, 11.7% 50-59, 10.8% 40-49, 12.3% 30-39, 15.9% 20-29, 14.5% 10-19, and 14.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.5% Married with Kids, 20.8% Married without Kids, 13.1% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 42.2% Non-Family.