We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Lakeside Drive in Reinholds, PA. The average price for real estate on Lakeside Drive is $171,590. The average property tax on Lakeside Drive is $4,909/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Lakeside Drive area is $94,915. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lakeside Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 11 addresses and 11 properties on Lakeside Drive in Reinholds, PA. The average price for real estate on Lakeside Drive is $171,590. The average property tax on Lakeside Drive is $4,909/yr and the average house or building was built in 1978. The average household income in the Lakeside Drive area is $94,915. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Lakeside Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
5.6 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$196,000 est.
$5,607/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
4.7 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$160,900 est.
$4,603/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$180,700 est.
$5,169/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.04 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$193,600 est.
$5,538/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.13 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$228,800 est.
$6,545/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 9 Lakeside Dr, Reinholds, PA 17569? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$193,600 est.
$5,538/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.27 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$152,300 est.
$4,357/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.27 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$148,200 est.
$4,240/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.3 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$153,300 est.
$4,386/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.48 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$141,700 est.
$4,054/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.8 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$138,400 est.
$3,959/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
86.8K sq ft
Average Value
$171,590
Biggest House
2.1K sq ft
Largest Lot
5.6 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Creek Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $166,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buzzard Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $209,140 | Avg. Lot Size | 695K sq ft |
| Street Name | Joshua Cir, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $138,828 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dennis Dr, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $121,720 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buck Run, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $163,277 | Avg. Lot Size | 90.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Preston Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $115,666 | Avg. Lot Size | 107.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Orchard Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $516,060 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Cushion Peak Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $485,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 821.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mustang Trl, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $341,391 | Avg. Lot Size | 53K sq ft |
| Street Name | Martin Dr, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $317,388 | Avg. Lot Size | 700.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Royal Horse Way, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $305,733 | Avg. Lot Size | 47K sq ft |
| Street Name | Peartown Rd, Reinholds, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $292,366 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Lakeside Dr in Reinholds, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Ephrata Community Hospital
169 Martin Avenue
Ephrata, PA
10.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Berks
Tulpehocken Road
Reading, PA
15.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Hurst (69PA)
Newmanstown, PA
14.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Turkey Hill Minit Markets 248
2 Denver Rd
Denver, PA
3.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Properties, LLC
1931 Bowmansville Road
Mohbton, PA
3.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Denver Fire Company 1
425 Locust St
Denver, PA
4.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Lakeside Dr area is White at 90.5% followed by Asian at 3.3%. In terms of education, 37.7% have High School followed by 26.1% with Some College. 38.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.3% Asian, 2.0% Black, 2.2% Hispanic, 90.5% White and 2.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.1% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 26.1% Some College, 37.7% High School, and 12.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 4.2% 70+, 9.9% 60-69, 14.3% 50-59, 15.0% 40-49, 14.6% 30-39, 10.1% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 15.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.1% Married with Kids, 38.7% Married without Kids, 3.5% Single with Kids, 5.8% Single without Kids, and 17.9% Non-Family.